Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2021 09:19 PM
              Fishers High School - Girls - 2/4/2021 to 2/6/2021               
                              Fishers High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton Southeastern                             1:48.20    1:49.02  
     1) Molly Pedersen SR               2) Katelyn Kertin SO              
     3) Kaleigh Stivers JR              4) Eloise Harrison FR             
  2 Fishers                                           1:46.90    1:51.36  
     1) Diane Koo JR                    2) Lydia Reade JR                 
     3) Alexandra Stein JR              4) Grace Lux JR                   
  3 Hamilton Heights                                  1:56.89    1:57.45  
     1) Tara Holder SR                  2) Teegan Madara FR               
     3) Kennedy Weaver JR               4) Cylie Starr SR                 
  4 Pendleton Heights                                 2:01.29    2:02.63  
     1) Emma Weflen SR                  2) Ella Dixon JR                  
     3) Ellie Ray FR                    4) Alia Walters SO                
  5 Yorktown                                          2:02.17    2:06.40  
     1) Josie Pressnall SO              2) Lilly Kleinschmidt FR          
     3) Molly Wickliffe SR              4) Anisse Stoops JR               
  6 Anderson                                          2:05.19    2:07.82  
     1) Lexi Swanson SR                 2) Libby Hahn JR                  
     3) Allie Bramwell SR               4) Rebekah Bale SO                
  7 Oak Hill                                          2:08.42    2:08.34  
     1) Jessica Hobbs SR                2) Grace Marsh JR                 
     3) Judy Wood SR                    4) Brianna Brown SO               
  8 Marion                                            2:11.96    2:13.59  
     1) Stevie McAtee JR                2) Ella Topping FR                
     3) Olivia Lindsay SR               4) Bayley Grieve SR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elwood Community                                  2:25.97    2:41.09  
     1) Kennedy Perrin SO               2) Ellie Laub SO                  
     3) Allison Johnson                 4) Alyvia Savage SO               
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Josephine Ramey           SO FISH                 1:52.62    1:54.83  
  2 Charlize Ramey            SR FISH                 1:57.86    1:56.31  
  3 Grace McKinney            JR PEND                 2:01.62    1:56.80  
  4 Tara Holder               SR HHTS                 2:01.01    1:57.57  
  5 Ava Olson                 SO  HSE                 1:59.64    1:58.82  
  6 Amelia Vicory             JR  HSE                 2:00.95    1:59.34  
  7 Neely Agnew               SR YORK                 2:06.85    1:59.64  
  8 Maria Alexander           SO YORK                 2:04.13    1:59.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Pfeifer             SR FISH                 2:02.08    1:59.94  
 10 Ashtin McDivitt           SR OAKH                 2:08.18    2:00.37  
 11 Lauren Bergman            SO  HSE                 2:00.26    2:00.52  
 12 Amber Lindzy              JR  AHS                 2:03.73    2:03.02  
 13 Sophie Kaster             SO PEND                 2:08.52    2:03.95  
 14 Clara McIntyre            FR PEND                 2:10.83    2:09.94  
 15 Maria Mitchell            SR HHTS                 2:11.33    2:10.22  
 16 Kaylie Gunion             JR OAKH                 2:17.79    2:13.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ava Nickelson             FR  AHS                 2:13.99    2:14.41  
 18 Anisse Stoops             JR YORK                 2:23.06    2:16.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whitney York              SO OAKH                 2:26.91    2:23.70  
 20 Alaina Stohler            JR HHTS                 2:19.65    2:24.98  
 21 Halle Larson              FR MARN                 2:37.77    2:38.22  
 22 Molley Steenbergh         FR MARN                 2:46.35    2:44.24  
 23 Ella Topping              FR MARN                 2:53.29    2:48.84  
 24 Ryan Barnett              JR  AHS                 2:53.37    2:49.42  
 25 Katelyn Foor              SO ELWD                 2:59.00    3:01.49  
 26 Emma Sneed                SO ELWD                 3:02.59    3:01.65  
 -- Alyvia Savage             SO ELWD                 3:01.63        DNF  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Audrey Crawford           FR  HSE                 2:07.72    2:07.64  
  2 Lydia Reade               JR FISH                 2:09.08    2:10.34  
  3 Kate Mouser               SO FISH                 2:07.41    2:10.83  
  4 Anna Stolle               SO  HSE                 2:11.94    2:11.25  
  5 Katelyn Kertin            SO  HSE                 2:13.28    2:11.80  
  6 Teegan Madara             FR HHTS                 2:13.96    2:13.54  
  7 Taylor King               JR OAKH                 2:18.62    2:14.92  
  8 Grace Lux                 JR FISH                 2:11.91    2:15.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jaima Link                JR PEND                 2:21.81    2:16.79  
 10 Emma Bledsoe              SO OAKH                 2:21.16    2:17.97  
 11 Grace Huisman             JR YORK                 2:21.89    2:19.88  
 12 Allie Bramwell            SR  AHS                 2:22.51    2:20.59  
 13 Stella Payne              SO PEND                 2:29.30    2:23.29  
 14 Catherine Dudley          JR PEND                 2:29.70    2:27.94  
 15 Kennedy Weaver            JR HHTS                 2:33.22    2:31.08  
 16 Libby Hahn                JR  AHS                 2:38.09    2:34.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grace Marsh               JR OAKH                 2:40.49    2:35.24  
 18 Lilly Kleinschmidt        FR YORK                 2:53.93    2:36.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anna Wheat                SR HHTS                 2:38.86    2:41.21  
 20 Molly Wickliffe           SR YORK                 2:40.34    2:42.92  
 21 Stevie McAtee             JR MARN                 2:43.15    2:45.67  
 22 Rebekah Bale              SO  AHS                 2:58.73    2:57.08  
 23 Ellie Laub                SO ELWD                 3:08.46    3:08.73  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalliopi Agapios          JR FISH                   24.87      24.13  
  2 Ashley Saple              SO  HSE                   24.33      24.29  
  3 Kennedy Fisher            JR  HSE                   24.57      24.35  
  4 Avery Stein               FR FISH                   24.99      24.37  
  5 Ellie Alexander           SR YORK                   24.91      24.45  
  6 Alexandra Stein           JR FISH                   25.35      24.50  
  7 Grace Newton              SO  HSE                   24.71      24.73  
  8 Mallory Gentry            FR PEND                   26.06      24.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cylie Starr               SR HHTS                   25.20      25.43  
 10 Kaitlyn Wheetley          SR PEND                   26.10      25.66  
 11 Ella Dixon                JR PEND                   27.10      26.74  
 12 Brianna Brown             SO OAKH                   28.19      26.79  
 13 Mallory Cheek             JR OAKH                   27.85      26.84  
 14 Riley Powers              SO YORK                   27.30      26.98  
 15 Maddie Hutcherson         JR HHTS                   26.87      27.12  
 16 Isabelle Regnault         SO OAKH                   28.05      27.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lexi Swanson              SR  AHS                   27.74      27.68  
 18 Kat Cox                   SR HHTS                   27.89      29.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olivia Lindsay            SR MARN                   29.43      29.58  
 20 Jasmine Demarco           SO  AHS                   30.79      29.82  
 21 Hannah Santino            SO YORK                   31.68      30.14  
 22 Keely Myers               JR  AHS                   30.56      30.54  
 23 Bayley Grieve             SR MARN                   29.59      30.62  
 24 Addison Updegraff         SO ELWD                   30.75      30.94  
 25 Chainey Lowe              SR FTON                   31.22      31.77  
 26 Trinity Roberts           SO LIBC                   33.22      33.64  
 27 Kennedy Perrin            SO ELWD                   32.48      34.94  
 28 Macy Summers              SO MARN                   36.06      35.19  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Audrey Crawford           FR  HSE                   56.39      56.70  
  2 Diane Koo                 JR FISH                   59.53      57.53  
  3 Alexandra Stein           JR FISH                   59.94      58.06  
  4 Abigail Miller            JR FISH                   59.27      58.33  
  5 Kaleigh Stivers           JR  HSE                   58.30      58.81  
  6 Rebecca Ang               JR  HSE                 1:00.39      58.85  
  7 Taylor King               JR OAKH                 1:01.19    1:00.72  
  7 Grace Huisman             JR YORK                 1:01.10    1:00.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophie Kaster             SO PEND                 1:05.61    1:02.26  
 10 Jaima Link                JR PEND                 1:03.64    1:02.48  
 11 Allie Bramwell            SR  AHS                 1:06.56    1:05.18  
 12 Kennedy Weaver            JR HHTS                 1:07.81    1:07.85  
 13 Anna Wheat                SR HHTS                 1:11.05    1:08.71  
 14 Audra Berens              SO OAKH                 1:12.95    1:09.81  
 15 Kennedy Safford           FR PEND                 1:11.52    1:10.17  
 16 Olivia Lindsay            SR MARN                 1:09.94    1:10.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Molly Wickliffe           SR YORK                 1:10.75    1:12.46  
 18 Carlie Flintoff           SR HHTS                 1:11.05    1:13.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Judy Wood                 SR OAKH                 1:12.60    1:15.28  
 20 Lauren Hollensbe          FR YORK                 1:27.17    1:19.27  
 21 Eliana Munoz              SR  AHS                 1:28.95    1:23.34  
 22 Lizzi Horton              SO  AHS                 1:28.49    1:26.25  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Pedersen            SR  HSE                   51.93      52.39  
  2 Ashley Saple              SO  HSE                   53.42      53.29  
  3 Charlize Ramey            SR FISH                   54.57      53.38  
  4 Ellie Alexander           SR YORK                   54.26      53.56  
  5 Avery Stein               FR FISH                   54.83      53.64  
  6 Tara Holder               SR HHTS                   55.04      54.50  
  7 Grace Newton              SO  HSE                   54.40      54.78  
  8 Mallory Gentry            FR PEND                   57.74      54.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Pfeifer             SR FISH                   56.38      55.33  
 10 Maria Alexander           SO YORK                   57.08      56.58  
 11 Mallory Cheek             JR OAKH                 1:01.25      58.59  
 12 Riley Powers              SO YORK                 1:00.04      59.64  
 13 Maddie Hutcherson         JR HHTS                   59.89    1:00.36  
 14 Allison Gentry            JR PEND                 1:04.26    1:00.57  
 15 Alia Walters              SO PEND                 1:02.39    1:00.68  
 16 Lexi Swanson              SR  AHS                 1:00.80    1:01.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anna Jozsa                SO HHTS                 1:06.97    1:03.44  
 18 Evie Holz                 FR OAKH                 1:06.02    1:04.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lauren Rex                SO OAKH                 1:07.42    1:07.35  
 20 Keely Myers               JR  AHS                 1:09.37    1:08.83  
 21 Rebekah Bale              SO  AHS                 1:11.84    1:09.38  
 22 Addison Updegraff         SO ELWD                 1:11.75    1:12.48  
 23 Molley Steenbergh         FR MARN                 1:17.61    1:13.43  
 24 Savannah Fry              SR MARN                 1:17.58    1:18.79  
 25 Chloe Sessoms             SR MISS                 1:18.72    1:19.07  
 26 Macy Summers              SO MARN                 1:19.90    1:21.58  
 27 Annabelle Harlan          SO LIBC                 1:32.96    1:33.46  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Josephine Ramey           SO FISH                 5:00.58    5:05.57  
  2 Kate Mouser               SO FISH                 5:04.88    5:10.05  
  3 Mackenzie Pierce          JR FISH                 5:24.97    5:12.42  
  4 Teegan Madara             FR HHTS                 5:18.09    5:14.86  
  5 Sloane Gardner            JR  HSE                 5:20.91    5:18.14  
  6 Ava Olson                 SO  HSE                 5:19.90    5:18.86  
  7 Grace McKinney            JR PEND                 5:32.21    5:19.87  
  8 Avery Witt                FR  HSE                 5:22.92    5:19.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amber Lindzy              JR  AHS                 5:25.38    5:21.70  
 10 Ashtin McDivitt           SR OAKH                 5:48.97    5:33.22  
 11 Clara McIntyre            FR PEND                 5:51.87    5:46.43  
 12 Maria Mitchell            SR HHTS                 5:50.34    5:48.08  
 13 Stella Payne              SO PEND                 5:57.02    5:52.36  
 14 Claire Gamble             JR OAKH                 6:23.61    6:04.47  
 15 Kaylie Gunion             JR OAKH                 6:10.29    6:05.93  
 16 Anisse Stoops             JR YORK                 6:06.58    6:10.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anna Goller               SR YORK                 6:38.36    6:35.21  
 18 Dakota Landreth           JR YORK                 6:47.21    6:46.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allie Matthews            SR HHTS                 6:51.29    6:47.59  
 20 Bayley Grieve             SR MARN                 6:46.35    6:59.37  
 21 Halle Larson              FR MARN                 7:16.84    7:08.32  
 22 Hannah Whipple            JR  AHS                 7:24.01    7:09.51  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fishers                                           1:36.97    1:40.20  
     1) Emily Pfeifer SR                2) Grace Lux JR                   
     3) Alexandra Stein JR              4) Charlize Ramey SR              
  2 Hamilton Southeastern                             1:38.53    1:40.76  
     1) Brooke Ratliff SR               2) Anna Stolle SO                 
     3) Lauren Bergman SO               4) Ava Olson SO                   
  3 Yorktown                                          1:43.61    1:43.36  
     1) Maria Alexander SO              2) Neely Agnew SR                 
     3) Grace Huisman JR                4) Anisse Stoops JR               
  4 Oak Hill                                          1:49.88    1:45.50  
     1) Taylor King JR                  2) Mallory Cheek JR               
     3) Emma Bledsoe SO                 4) Ashtin McDivitt SR             
  5 Pendleton Heights                                 1:44.17    1:47.13  
     1) Sophie Kaster SO                2) Ella Dixon JR                  
     3) Stella Payne SO                 4) Clara McIntyre FR              
  6 Anderson                                          1:49.87    1:52.82  
     1) Lexi Swanson SR                 2) Libby Hahn JR                  
     3) Allie Bramwell SR               4) Amber Lindzy JR                
  7 Hamilton Heights                                  1:54.22    1:53.43  
     1) Kat Cox SR                      2) Kennedy Weaver JR              
     3) Maddie Hutcherson JR            4) Maria Mitchell SR              
  8 Marion                                            2:01.50    2:00.96  
     1) Olivia Lindsay SR               2) Halle Larson FR                
     3) Bayley Grieve SR                4) Stevie McAtee JR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Elwood Community                                  2:10.97         DQ  
     1) Ellie Laub SO                   2) Kennedy Perrin SO              
     3) Katelyn Foor SO                 4) Addison Updegraff SO           
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalliopi Agapios          JR FISH                   59.53      58.81  
  2 Olivia Harter             SR  HSE                 1:00.01      59.73  
  3 Makana Goss               JR  HSE                 1:00.92      59.91  
  4 Rebecca Ang               JR  HSE                   59.59    1:00.02  
  5 Diane Koo                 JR FISH                 1:01.75    1:01.18  
  6 Abigail Miller            JR FISH                 1:01.22    1:01.49  
  7 Claire Wittkamper         JR PEND                 1:08.64    1:05.45  
  8 Emma Weflen               SR PEND                 1:10.15    1:06.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jane Pache                SO HHTS                 1:09.91    1:10.19  
 10 Josie Pressnall           SO YORK                 1:11.20    1:10.99  
 11 Lucy Holaday              FR YORK                 1:14.05    1:11.00  
 12 Carlie Flintoff           SR HHTS                 1:11.24    1:11.58  
 13 Isabel Blosser            JR PEND                 1:13.85    1:12.47  
 14 Isabelle Regnault         SO OAKH                 1:15.26    1:14.88  
 15 Jasmine Demarco           SO  AHS                 1:21.94    1:15.28  
 16 Jaycie Pearce             FR OAKH                 1:21.05    1:15.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ava Nickelson             FR  AHS                 1:14.16    1:15.65  
 18 Payton O'Brien-Huerta     JR YORK                 1:24.66    1:17.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jessica Hobbs             SR OAKH                 1:16.45    1:22.13  
 20 Alaina Stohler            JR HHTS                 1:20.09    1:22.14  
 21 Gabbi Vermilion           SR MARN                 1:27.78    1:24.66  
 22 Savannah Fry              SR MARN                 1:28.10    1:28.26  
 23 Kennedy Perrin            SO ELWD                 1:31.28    1:29.49  
 24 Campbell Kinnamon         SO  AHS                 1:40.86    1:36.56  
 25 Chainey Lowe              SR FTON                 1:38.78    1:36.85  
 26 Bria Dawson               FR MISS                 1:33.22    1:37.97  
 27 Annabelle Harlan          SO LIBC                 1:34.56    1:41.14  
 28 Emma Sneed                SO ELWD                 1:38.19    1:41.70  
 29 Emily Luckey              FR MARN                 1:45.73    1:46.68  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Pierce          JR FISH                 1:07.03    1:04.48  
  2 Kennedy Fisher            JR  HSE                 1:05.20    1:05.33  
  3 Grace Lux                 JR FISH                 1:05.72    1:05.39  
  4 Katelyn Kertin            SO  HSE                 1:06.80    1:06.46  
  5 Lydia Reade               JR FISH                 1:06.43    1:06.85  
  6 Anna Stolle               SO  HSE                 1:07.44    1:06.90  
  7 Emma Bledsoe              SO OAKH                 1:10.91    1:07.94  
  8 Neely Agnew               SR YORK                 1:12.74    1:09.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaitlyn Wheetley          SR PEND                 1:13.35    1:10.53  
 10 Cylie Starr               SR HHTS                 1:11.09    1:13.73  
 11 Catherine Dudley          JR PEND                 1:15.47    1:13.84  
 12 Grace Marsh               JR OAKH                 1:19.92    1:16.60  
 13 Libby Hahn                JR  AHS                 1:18.47    1:17.49  
 14 Lilly Kleinschmidt        FR YORK                 1:19.37    1:19.78  
 15 Ellie Ray                 FR PEND                 1:19.66    1:20.37  
 16 Kat Cox                   SR HHTS                 1:20.21    1:21.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevie McAtee             JR MARN                 1:23.41    1:22.35  
 18 Claire Gamble             JR OAKH                 1:24.50    1:24.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mary Ella Bichey          FR HHTS                 1:23.63    1:25.11  
 20 Ella Topping              FR MARN                 1:25.13    1:25.92  
 21 Dakota Landreth           JR YORK                 1:31.22    1:27.54  
 22 Isabel Sanz Ruiz          SR  AHS                 1:37.19    1:32.63  
 23 Ellie Laub                SO ELWD                 1:32.32    1:35.50  
 24 Trinity Roberts           SO LIBC                 1:36.06    1:36.65  
 25 Mikayla Poole             FR  AHS                 1:39.05    1:36.84  
 26 Bria Dawson               FR MISS                 1:26.29    1:38.06  
 27 Kendall Scott             JR ELWD                 1:41.69    1:39.87  
 28 Katelyn Foor              SO ELWD                 1:38.60    1:44.76  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton Southeastern                             3:39.52    3:36.99  
     1) Amelia Vicory JR                2) Ava Olson SO                   
     3) Audrey Crawford FR              4) Anna Stolle SO                 
  2 Fishers                                           3:34.80    3:38.10  
     1) Diane Koo JR                    2) Charlize Ramey SR              
     3) Lydia Reade JR                  4) Kate Mouser SO                 
  3 Yorktown                                          3:47.42    3:46.10  
     1) Maria Alexander SO              2) Grace Huisman JR               
     3) Neely Agnew SR                  4) Ellie Alexander SR             
  4 Hamilton Heights                                  3:48.72    3:52.82  
     1) Tara Holder SR                  2) Maddie Hutcherson JR           
     3) Teegan Madara FR                4) Cylie Starr SR                 
  5 Oak Hill                                          3:58.65    3:54.87  
     1) Taylor King JR                  2) Mallory Cheek JR               
     3) Emma Bledsoe SO                 4) Ashtin McDivitt SR             
  6 Pendleton Heights                                 3:55.57    4:01.38  
     1) Stella Payne SO                 2) Catherine Dudley JR            
     3) Claire Wittkamper JR            4) Clara McIntyre FR              
  7 Marion                                            5:20.78    5:17.12  
     1) Molley Steenbergh FR            2) Savannah Fry SR                
     3) Macy Summers SO                 4) Halle Larson FR                
 -- Anderson                                          4:40.49         DQ  
     1) Jasmine Demarco SO              2) Keely Myers JR                 
     3) Rebekah Bale SO                 4) Ryan Barnett JR