Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2021 09:46 PM
              Jasper High School - Jasper - 2/4/2021 to 2/6/2021               
                              Jasper High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tell City                                         1:58.45    1:58.37  
     1) Lily Marion JR                  2) Mary Hollinden JR              
     3) Emma Armstrong SR               4) Kayla Combs JR                 
  2 Bedford North Lawrence                            2:02.47    2:00.13  
     1) Kaitlyn Hackney SR              2) Emma Gabhart SO                
     3) Ursula Patton SR                4) Shelby Slaughter SO            
  3 Southridge                                        2:02.65    2:02.68  
     1) Adi Luker JR                    2) Claire Hentrup JR              
     3) Jordan Biehl JR                 4) Leah O'Brien SR                
  4 North Harrison                                    2:07.62    2:04.50  
     1) Hannah Utz FR                   2) Morgan Purser SR               
     3) Brooke Comer SR                 4) Alexandria Shaffer JR          
  5 Heritage Hills                                    2:07.69    2:07.45  
     1) Lillian Gogel JR                2) Avery Vinson SO                
     3) Riley Ayer FR                   4) Alexa Fleck SO                 
  6 Pike Central                                      2:10.65    2:12.43  
     1) Charlotte Dudenhoeffer SR       2) Emma McKinney JR               
     3) Jenna Meyer SR                  4) Addy Russell FR                
  7 Corydon Central                                   2:20.90    2:16.34  
     1) Jaylee Rowland JR               2) Isabella Boone SO              
     3) Josie Striegel JR               4) Emily Wiseman SR               
  8 Tecumseh                                          2:13.37    2:16.83  
     1) Kyra Ethridge SR                2) Chloe Ashby FR                 
     3) Alyssa Beadles JR               4) Haylee Sheets SO               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 South Spencer                                     2:23.32    2:24.62  
     1) Reagan Lawrence SO              2) Lola Matthews JR               
     3) Justice Kolley JR               4) Josie Brumfield SR             
 10 Vincennes Lincoln                                 2:26.23    2:25.84  
     1) Emma Baker JR                   2) Ashlyn Hillenbrand SR          
     3) Isabella Lange SO               4) Abi Kirk JR                    
 11 Northeast Dubois                                  2:28.09    2:27.99  
     1) Elizabeth Schepers SO           2) Averi Bauer FR                 
     3) Anna Schnell JR                 4) Adelle Fravell SR              
 12 Forest Park                                       2:31.16    2:40.94  
     1) Lauren Klem FR                  2) Claire Eckert JR               
     3) Grace Wendholt JR               4) Philicty Collignon JR          
 -- Jasper                                            2:05.33         DQ  
     1) Giselle Bez FR                  2) Isabella Roberts SR            
     3) Andi VanMeter JR                4) Sophie Conrad FR               
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Matheis             JR JASP                 2:04.90    2:05.74  
  2 Morgan Purser             SR NHRR                 2:10.44    2:07.28  
  3 Ursula Patton             SR  BNL                 2:08.18    2:08.80  
  4 Alyssa Beadles            JR TECU                 2:13.88    2:11.78  
  5 Anna Armstrong            FR TELL                 2:19.92    2:13.07  
  6 Giselle Bez               FR JASP                 2:17.61    2:13.48  
  7 Claire Coleman            FR HERH                 2:17.44    2:15.51  
  8 Bridget Flannagan         SO HERH                 2:08.86    2:15.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emma Armstrong            SR TELL                 2:16.29    2:16.65  
 10 Gabrielle Ettensohn       FR TELL                 2:26.30    2:17.57  
 11 Skylar Young              JR SSPN                 2:17.50    2:17.69  
 12 Haley Kippenbrock         SR JASP                 2:24.51    2:18.56  
 13 Lindsey McDaniel          SO TECU                 2:26.19    2:23.73  
 14 Lillian Wiseman           JR NHRR                 2:24.55    2:24.42  
 15 Elizabeth Wright          SO NHRR                 2:25.23    2:27.90  
 16 Emmalee Riecken           FR TECU                 2:27.40    2:29.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adelle Fravell            SR NEDU                 2:39.35    2:33.37  
 18 Sarah Fenwick             JR PCEN                 2:49.11    2:43.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kendall Buechler          SO NEDU                 2:48.37    2:43.44  
 20 Bailey Welch              FR HERH                 2:55.31    2:44.71  
 21 Teyha Neukam              FR SRID                 2:57.20    2:46.81  
 22 Madison Hubbard           JR LANE                 2:58.01    2:46.89  
 23 Alexus Arvin              SR VINC                 2:47.77    2:48.68  
 24 Josie Brumfield           SR SSPN                 2:44.80    2:49.12  
 25 Mary Seybold              FR NEDU                 2:58.51    2:55.40  
 26 Crystal Webb              JR  BNL                 3:07.36    2:56.48  
 27 Gabby Collins             FR PCEN                 2:55.35    2:57.79  
 28 Kelsi Calderon            FR SRID                 3:29.95    3:03.14  
 29 Claire Eckert             JR   FP                 3:14.95    3:09.77  
 30 Lydia Scales              FR  BNL                 3:26.28    3:12.66  
 31 Audrey Spradling          SO VINC                 3:55.05    3:30.22  
 32 Maggie Pearce             JR VINC                 3:48.00    3:41.04  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Gabhart              SO  BNL                 2:12.80    2:15.12  
  2 Avery Henke               JR JASP                 2:24.49    2:23.64  
  3 Andi VanMeter             JR JASP                 2:27.51    2:29.02  
  4 Lily Marion               JR TELL                 2:24.40    2:30.54  
  5 Carli Hosler              JR TELL                 2:33.21    2:32.50  
  6 Hannah Utz                FR NHRR                 2:39.67    2:35.35  
  7 Alexandria Shaffer        JR NHRR                 2:36.85    2:38.43  
  8 Avery Vinson              SO HERH                 2:35.93    2:38.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sidney Ayer               FR HERH                 2:40.42    2:39.42  
 10 Calista Martin            SO SRID                 2:39.05    2:39.53  
 11 Allie Freyberger          FR JASP                 2:45.84    2:43.00  
 12 Kassie ZurSchmiede        FR LANE                 2:48.87    2:44.77  
 13 Rachel Martin             SR HERH                 2:42.80    2:45.11  
 14 Emma Hollinden            FR TELL                 2:42.85    2:45.44  
 15 Ava Burden                JR NHRR                 2:52.88    2:52.61  
 16 Lindsey Hayes             SR LANE                 2:53.01    2:53.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haylee Sheets             SO TECU                 2:50.28    2:53.31  
 18 Reagan Lawrence           SO SSPN                 2:56.50    2:58.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isabella Lange            SO VINC                 3:05.25    3:03.64  
 20 Brittney Wahl             SO TECU                 3:07.52    3:05.58  
 21 Grace Wendholt            JR   FP                 3:06.24    3:06.81  
 22 Taylor Oswalt             FR PCEN                 3:05.58    3:09.83  
 23 Jade Mundy                JR NEDU                 3:24.75    3:25.64  
 24 Bella Held                SO  BNL                 3:38.00    3:28.71  
 25 Jayda Hovland             SR VINC                 3:27.00    3:32.88  
 26 Morgan Sallee             JR PCEN                 3:43.04    3:46.74  
 -- Katelyn Moody             SO  BNL                 3:20.69         DQ  
 -- Shelby Hemmer             FR TECU                 2:47.35         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ettensohn            JR TELL                   25.94      25.86  
  2 Claire Hentrup            JR SRID                   25.50      26.12  
  3 Kaitlyn Hackney           SR  BNL                   27.24      26.63  
  4 Claire Witte              SR JASP                   26.92      26.66  
  5 Brooke Comer              SR NHRR                   26.80      26.99  
  6 Kayla Combs               JR TELL                   26.94      27.07  
  7 Lydia Grow                SR JASP                   28.02      27.22  
  8 Leah Haas                 SR JASP                   28.69      27.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amber Sheets              SR TECU                   27.64      28.02  
 10 Justice Kolley            JR SSPN                   27.86      28.11  
 11 Alexa Fleck               SO HERH                   27.63      28.21  
 12 Leah O'Brien              SR SRID                   28.97      28.60  
 13 Abi Kirk                  JR VINC                   29.62      28.61  
 13 Amara Combs               FR TELL                   29.36      28.61  
 15 Destiny Kays              SO NHRR                   28.77      28.79  
 16 Kenzie Schulz             SO   FP                   29.75      29.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emily Wiseman             SR CORY                   30.08      29.21  
 18 Ashlyn Hillenbrand        SR VINC                   32.76      30.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Averi Bauer               FR NEDU                   30.68      30.88  
 20 Kayla Gladish             JR PCEN                   31.27      31.09  
 21 Kyra Ethridge             SR TECU                   30.14      31.18  
 22 Sabrina Dunning           JR NEDU                   31.64      31.34  
 23 Nora Howat                SO  BNL                   32.98      31.65  
 24 Jaylee Rowland            JR CORY                   29.97      31.66  
 25 Abby Teddleton            SR TECU                   32.50      31.69  
 26 Kyra Webster              FR HERH                   31.98      31.97  
 27 Shelby Keeker             SO PCEN                   33.38      32.66  
 28 Ella Adams                FR PCEN                   34.05      33.19  
 29 Katelynn Austin           FR HERH                   35.97      33.31  
 30 Amelia Bruder             FR NHRR                   35.71      33.49  
 31 Paige Troxal              FR NEDU                   34.23      33.50  
 32 Grace Schuetter           SO   FP                   34.52      34.35  
 33 Gracie Bayer              FR SRID                   34.57      35.26  
 34 Kiersten Klein            SR VINC                   37.49      36.27  
 35 Lauren Klem               FR   FP                   39.39      38.42  
 36 Emilee Hubbard            SO LANE                   40.35      38.54  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Avery Henke               JR JASP                 1:06.05    1:05.47  
  2 Brooke Comer              SR NHRR                 1:06.39    1:05.96  
  3 Emma Ettensohn            JR TELL                 1:04.27    1:06.31  
  4 Andi VanMeter             JR JASP                 1:08.20    1:06.89  
  5 Shelby Slaughter          SO  BNL                 1:09.56    1:06.93  
  6 Riley Ayer                FR HERH                 1:09.50    1:09.81  
  7 Carli Hosler              JR TELL                 1:08.56    1:10.26  
  8 Jordan Biehl              JR SRID                 1:06.69    1:11.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sidney Ayer               FR HERH                 1:12.24    1:11.79  
 10 Cami Breedlove            JR  BNL                 1:17.35    1:13.24  
 11 Alexandria Shaffer        JR NHRR                 1:14.42    1:14.02  
 12 Haylee Sheets             SO TECU                 1:14.99    1:15.01  
 13 Meredith Knies            FR JASP                 1:19.86    1:15.45  
 14 Maggie Davis              FR TELL                 1:18.37    1:17.80  
 15 Taylor Oswalt             FR PCEN                 1:21.75    1:22.61  
 16 Emmalee Riecken           FR TECU                 1:19.27    1:23.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lola Matthews             JR SSPN                 1:22.00    1:25.59  
 18 Leah O'Brien              SR SRID                 1:22.64    1:27.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isabella Lange            SO VINC                 1:22.23    1:28.74  
 20 Lauren Miller             SR NHRR                 1:30.99    1:28.97  
 21 Nora Howat                SO  BNL                 1:37.40    1:35.03  
 22 Kyra Webster              FR HERH                 1:37.49    1:39.84  
 23 Kelsi Calderon            FR SRID                 1:36.41    1:42.53  
 24 Jade Mundy                JR NEDU                 1:46.47    1:48.63  
 25 Morgan Sallee             JR PCEN                 1:56.19    1:55.65  
 -- Audrey Middleton          SO SSPN                 1:53.90         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adi Luker                 JR SRID                   54.30      56.63  
  2 Mary Hollinden            JR TELL                   58.12      58.08  
  3 Kayla Combs               JR TELL                   58.63      58.73  
  4 Sophie Conrad             FR JASP                 1:02.38      59.55  
  5 Claire Witte              SR JASP                 1:00.02      59.76  
  6 Amber Sheets              SR TECU                 1:00.88    1:01.38  
  7 Lillian Gogel             JR HERH                 1:01.10    1:01.40  
  8 Kalen Jochum              SR JASP                 1:03.53    1:01.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charlotte Dudenhoeffer    SR PCEN                 1:02.60    1:02.17  
 10 Marianne Brown            SR LANE                 1:05.34    1:03.56  
 11 Alexa Fleck               SO HERH                 1:03.04    1:03.85  
 12 Amara Combs               FR TELL                 1:05.35    1:03.86  
 13 Justice Kolley            JR SSPN                 1:03.80    1:04.91  
 14 Abi Kirk                  JR VINC                 1:05.97    1:05.40  
 15 Destiny Kays              SO NHRR                 1:01.59    1:05.46  
 16 Dori Sherer               JR SRID                 1:08.07    1:06.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emily Wiseman             SR CORY                 1:06.10    1:06.96  
 18 Josie Striegel            JR CORY                 1:10.30    1:07.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Addy Russell              FR PCEN                 1:09.32    1:07.42  
 20 Anna Schnell              JR NEDU                 1:09.23    1:08.57  
 21 Adelle Fravell            SR NEDU                 1:09.53    1:09.49  
 22 Kayla Gladish             JR PCEN                 1:12.22    1:09.59  
 23 Emma Baker                JR VINC                 1:27.00    1:12.14  
 24 Kate Wise                 SO NHRR                 1:18.25    1:13.66  
 25 Grace Wendholt            JR   FP                 1:11.74    1:13.67  
 26 Abby Teddleton            SR TECU                 1:11.10    1:14.02  
 27 Haley Drury               SO CORY                 1:16.78    1:15.82  
 28 Teyha Neukam              FR SRID                 1:16.79    1:17.96  
 29 Crystal Webb              JR  BNL                 1:21.79    1:18.97  
 30 Allison McIntosh          SR  BNL                 1:22.21    1:19.04  
 31 Payton Dugan              SO VINC                 1:24.41    1:19.51  
 32 Lily Basham               JR SSPN                 1:18.00    1:20.98  
 33 Jazlyn O'Brian            FR NEDU                 1:25.44    1:21.50  
 -- Katelynn Austin           FR HERH                 1:16.91         DQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shelby Slaughter          SO  BNL                 5:56.98    5:44.89  
  2 Ursula Patton             SR  BNL                 5:46.59    5:46.15  
  3 Giselle Bez               FR JASP                 6:00.95    5:54.65  
  4 Alyssa Beadles            JR TECU                 5:58.72    5:56.84  
  5 Kiara Bundy               SO TELL                 6:03.45    6:00.62  
  6 Bridget Flannagan         SO HERH                 5:45.60    6:02.49  
  7 Emma Armstrong            SR TELL                 6:12.23    6:04.22  
  8 Isabella Boone            SO CORY                 6:13.92    6:13.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cami Breedlove            JR  BNL                 6:13.75    6:15.93  
 10 Calista Martin            SO SRID                 6:19.33    6:16.51  
 11 Allie Freyberger          FR JASP                 6:26.27    6:17.68  
 12 Philicty Collignon        JR   FP                 6:25.02    6:17.69  
 13 Lindsey Hayes             SR LANE                 6:44.40    6:26.16  
 14 Skylar Young              JR SSPN                 6:17.90    6:28.92  
 15 Lillian Wiseman           JR NHRR                 6:34.57    6:36.65  
 16 Mia Ahner                 SR JASP                 6:37.34    6:39.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Julia Campbell            SR NHRR                 6:43.76    6:41.72  
 18 Elizabeth Schepers        SO NEDU                 6:56.25    6:50.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maddie Rogers             SR TELL                 6:52.12    6:50.29  
 20 Chloe Ashby               FR TECU                 6:59.73    7:00.61  
 21 Lauren Miller             SR NHRR                 7:17.89    7:13.21  
 22 Reagan Lawrence           SO SSPN                 7:00.00    7:21.61  
 23 Sarah Fenwick             JR PCEN                 7:26.28    7:23.73  
 24 Paris Robinson            SO VINC                 7:30.00    7:26.56  
 25 Kendall Buechler          SO NEDU                 7:28.17    7:31.85  
 26 Madison Houghland         FR HERH                 7:23.81    7:37.07  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Southridge                                        1:46.42    1:47.43  
     1) Ana Hewitt JR                   2) Jordan Biehl JR                
     3) Claire Hentrup JR               4) Adi Luker JR                   
  2 Jasper                                            1:48.44    1:48.41  
     1) Avery Henke JR                  2) Sophie Conrad FR               
     3) Claire Witte SR                 4) Megan Matheis JR               
  3 Tell City                                         1:51.56    1:52.49  
     1) Carli Hosler JR                 2) Anna Armstrong FR              
     3) Amara Combs FR                  4) Kayla Combs JR                 
  4 Heritage Hills                                    1:52.75    1:53.12  
     1) Avery Vinson SO                 2) Claire Coleman FR              
     3) Sidney Ayer FR                  4) Alexa Fleck SO                 
  5 North Harrison                                    1:59.18    1:54.69  
     1) Elizabeth Wright SO             2) Hannah Utz FR                  
     3) Alexandria Shaffer JR           4) Destiny Kays SO                
  6 Pike Central                                      1:55.01    1:58.46  
     1) Emma McKinney JR                2) Jenna Meyer SR                 
     3) Addy Russell FR                 4) Charlotte Dudenhoeffer SR      
  7 Corydon Central                                   1:57.78    1:58.70  
     1) Emily Wiseman SR                2) Josie Striegel JR              
     3) Isabella Boone SO               4) Jaylee Rowland JR              
  8 Tecumseh                                          1:56.07    2:00.48  
     1) Kyra Ethridge SR                2) Lindsey McDaniel SO            
     3) Emmalee Riecken FR              4) Amber Sheets SR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 South Spencer                                     2:00.29    2:01.43  
     1) Justice Kolley JR               2) Lola Matthews JR               
     3) Reagan Lawrence SO              4) Skylar Young JR                
 10 Lanesville                                        2:09.99    2:04.25  
     1) Marianne Brown SR               2) Madison Hubbard JR             
     3) Lindsey Hayes SR                4) Kassie ZurSchmiede FR          
 11 Vincennes Lincoln                                 2:07.05    2:06.36  
     1) Ashlyn Hillenbrand SR           2) Isabella Lange SO              
     3) Emma Baker JR                   4) Abi Kirk JR                    
 12 Northeast Dubois                                  2:13.81    2:10.57  
     1) Sabrina Dunning JR              2) Mary Seybold FR                
     3) Paige Troxal FR                 4) Anna Schnell JR                
 13 Bedford North Lawrence                            1:51.00    2:12.40  
     1) Nora Howat SO                   2) Crystal Webb JR                
     3) Katelyn Moody SO                4) Cami Breedlove JR              
 14 Forest Park                                       2:09.83    2:21.02  
     1) Grace Schuetter SO              2) Claire Eckert JR               
     3) Lauren Klem FR                  4) Kenzie Schulz SO               
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adi Luker                 JR SRID                 1:03.25    1:03.57  
  2 Lily Marion               JR TELL                 1:02.48    1:04.28  
  3 Leah Haas                 SR JASP                 1:10.46    1:06.55  
  4 Kaitlyn Hackney           SR  BNL                 1:09.59    1:07.36  
  5 Elizabeth Wright          SO NHRR                 1:10.34    1:08.09  
  6 Gabrielle Ettensohn       FR TELL                 1:12.68    1:08.37  
  7 Hannah Utz                FR NHRR                 1:11.00    1:08.86  
  8 Lillian Gogel             JR HERH                 1:10.16    1:10.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lindsey McDaniel          SO TECU                 1:10.37    1:10.67  
 10 Sophie Conrad             FR JASP                 1:12.51    1:10.83  
 11 Jaylee Rowland            JR CORY                 1:11.60    1:11.15  
 12 Riley Ayer                FR HERH                 1:11.89    1:11.19  
 13 Lydia Grow                SR JASP                 1:13.73    1:11.49  
 14 Penelope Roy              FR SRID                 1:10.33    1:12.50  
 15 Rachel Martin             SR HERH                 1:13.58    1:15.23  
 16 Emma Hollinden            FR TELL                 1:17.17    1:17.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kenzie Schulz             SO   FP                 1:22.69    1:18.07  
 18 Kyra Ethridge             SR TECU                 1:18.08    1:21.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace Schuetter           SO   FP                 1:22.38    1:22.30  
 20 Elizabeth Schepers        SO NEDU                 1:23.45    1:22.69  
 21 Lucy Funkhouser           FR TECU                 1:25.39    1:23.76  
 22 Josie Brumfield           SR SSPN                 1:24.50    1:27.74  
 23 Emma Baker                JR VINC                 1:29.74    1:29.85  
 24 MacKenzie Koch            SO NHRR                 1:25.81    1:31.04  
 25 Madison Hubbard           JR LANE                 1:37.44    1:32.13  
 26 Mary Seybold              FR NEDU                 1:31.73    1:33.46  
 27 Paris Robinson            SO VINC                 1:37.61    1:33.83  
 28 Haley Drury               SO CORY                 1:32.30    1:35.14  
 29 Katelyn Moody             SO  BNL                 1:36.51    1:35.34  
 30 Allison McIntosh          SR  BNL                 1:41.56    1:37.97  
 31 Makayla Cox               SO SRID                 1:45.77    1:39.38  
 32 Lauren Klem               FR   FP                 1:47.13    1:47.36  
 33 Audrey Middleton          SO SSPN                 1:59.70    1:52.34  
 34 Maggie Pearce             JR VINC                 1:59.30    1:54.09  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Gabhart              SO  BNL                 1:08.68    1:09.48  
  2 Mary Hollinden            JR TELL                 1:13.69    1:14.19  
  3 Megan Matheis             JR JASP                 1:13.38    1:14.21  
  4 Morgan Purser             SR NHRR                 1:14.90    1:15.39  
  5 Claire Hentrup            JR SRID                 1:15.16    1:16.12  
  6 Claire Coleman            FR HERH                 1:19.75    1:17.70  
  7 Avery Vinson              SO HERH                 1:19.15    1:18.50  
  8 Isabella Roberts          SR JASP                 1:20.25    1:19.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kassie ZurSchmiede        FR LANE                 1:23.93    1:20.90  
 10 Anna Armstrong            FR TELL                 1:23.02    1:21.45  
 11 Emma McKinney             JR PCEN                 1:23.00    1:21.49  
 12 Isabella Boone            SO CORY                 1:23.90    1:23.81  
 13 Marianne Brown            SR LANE                 1:27.29    1:24.18  
 14 Kiara Bundy               SO TELL                 1:21.36    1:24.34  
 15 Ava Burden                JR NHRR                 1:35.57    1:24.44  
 16 Meredith Knies            FR JASP                 1:27.62    1:24.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Philicty Collignon        JR   FP                 1:25.86    1:25.23  
 18 Shelby Keeker             SO PCEN                 1:27.91    1:25.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Josie Striegel            JR CORY                 1:29.24    1:27.79  
 20 Julia Campbell            SR NHRR                 1:29.56    1:28.02  
 21 Dori Sherer               JR SRID                 1:28.16    1:28.66  
 22 Chloe Ashby               FR TECU                 1:28.53    1:30.26  
 23 Caroline Wilson           SO TECU                 1:29.36    1:30.35  
 24 Brittney Wahl             SO TECU                 1:31.19    1:31.08  
 25 Averi Bauer               FR NEDU                 1:31.33    1:31.94  
 26 Bailey Welch              FR HERH                 1:38.97    1:32.13  
 27 Ashlyn Hillenbrand        SR VINC                 1:29.36    1:33.60  
 28 Sabrina Dunning           JR NEDU                 1:35.76    1:33.87  
 29 Ella Adams                FR PCEN                 1:34.68    1:34.79  
 30 Lola Matthews             JR SSPN                 1:34.20    1:36.02  
 31 Alexus Arvin              SR VINC                 1:37.14    1:38.23  
 32 Payton Dugan              SO VINC                 1:52.95    1:38.26  
 33 Claire Eckert             JR   FP                 1:41.27    1:38.50  
 34 Marissa Cox               SO SRID                 1:46.32    1:44.18  
 35 Emilee Hubbard            SO LANE                 2:06.57    1:57.08  
 36 Bella Held                SO  BNL                 2:14.96    2:01.99  
 37 Lydia Scales              FR  BNL                 2:18.70    2:15.65  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford North Lawrence                            4:00.67    3:55.75  
     1) Kaitlyn Hackney SR              2) Shelby Slaughter SO            
     3) Ursula Patton SR                4) Emma Gabhart SO                
  2 Jasper                                            4:02.59    3:55.95  
     1) Avery Henke JR                  2) Andi VanMeter JR               
     3) Claire Witte SR                 4) Megan Matheis JR               
  3 Tell City                                         3:56.18    3:56.13  
     1) Lily Marion JR                  2) Carli Hosler JR                
     3) Emma Ettensohn JR               4) Mary Hollinden JR              
  4 Heritage Hills                                    4:07.90    4:12.75  
     1) Bridget Flannagan SO            2) Sidney Ayer FR                 
     3) Lillian Gogel JR                4) Claire Coleman FR              
  5 North Harrison                                    4:15.36    4:12.95  
     1) Destiny Kays SO                 2) Lillian Wiseman JR             
     3) Brooke Comer SR                 4) Morgan Purser SR               
  6 Tecumseh                                          4:11.85    4:21.74  
     1) Alyssa Beadles JR               2) Haylee Sheets SO               
     3) Lindsey McDaniel SO             4) Amber Sheets SR                
  7 Southridge                                        4:29.64    4:28.41  
     1) Leah O'Brien SR                 2) Penelope Roy FR                
     3) Calista Martin SO               4) Jordan Biehl JR                
  8 Pike Central                                      4:29.81    4:29.88  
     1) Jenna Meyer SR                  2) Addy Russell FR                
     3) Emma McKinney JR                4) Charlotte Dudenhoeffer SR      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lanesville                                        4:56.49    4:38.74  
     1) Lindsey Hayes SR                2) Madison Hubbard JR             
     3) Kassie ZurSchmiede FR           4) Marianne Brown SR              
 10 Northeast Dubois                                  4:52.92    4:43.47  
     1) Adelle Fravell SR               2) Elizabeth Schepers SO          
     3) Averi Bauer FR                  4) Anna Schnell JR                
 11 Forest Park                                       4:49.94    4:46.84  
     1) Kenzie Schulz SO                2) Grace Wendholt JR              
     3) Grace Schuetter SO              4) Philicty Collignon JR          
 12 South Spencer                                     5:30.04    5:32.16  
     1) Josie Brumfield SR              2) Audrey Middleton SO            
     3) Lily Basham JR                  4) Skylar Young JR                
 13 Vincennes Lincoln                                 6:05.45    5:39.31  
     1) Alexus Arvin SR                 2) Kiersten Klein SR              
     3) Paris Robinson SO               4) Jayda Hovland SR