Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2021 09:29 PM
             Jay County High School - Girls - 2/4/2021 to 2/6/2021             
                            Jay County High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jay County                                        1:54.30    1:55.38  
     1) Eliza Bader SR                  2) Ashlyn Dow SR                  
     3) Rieley Brewster SR              4) Mara Bader SO                  
  2 Norwell                                           2:03.02    2:00.82  
     1) Jillian Melcher FR              2) Riley Meredith JR              
     3) Ella Krug FR                    4) Sarah Mahnensmith SR           
  3 Delta                                             2:05.90    2:02.88  
     1) Hayden Armstrong SR             2) Makayla Robles JR              
     3) Olivia Bohanon SO               4) Emma Brown SO                  
  4 Huntington North                                  2:07.76    2:06.30  
     1) Kayla Reich SO                  2) Mya MacAleese SO               
     3) Rebekah Brunner SR              4) Delaney Houser FR              
  5 Adams Central                                     2:13.53    2:06.50  
     1) Kate Moser FR                   2) Savannah Hendricks FR          
     3) Sydnee Armes SO                 4) Lily Anderson SO               
  6 Muncie Burris                                     2:09.33    2:08.72  
     1) Jolin Fang FR                   2) Grace Moorman SR               
     3) Magda Alvis SR                  4) Eliana "ellie" Williams JR     
  7 South Adams                                       2:09.52    2:08.83  
     1) Addisyn Hunley SO               2) Maggie Nussbaum SO             
     3) Michelle Sandoval JR            4) Chloe Summersett FR            
  8 Muncie Central                                    2:17.83    2:11.91  
     1) Taegan Carpenter SR             2) Lilly Arthur FR                
     3) Charlee Sours SR                4) Renee Voss FR                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bellmont                                          2:15.29    2:12.93  
     1) Veronica Frantz SR              2) Isabelle Lengerich SO          
     3) Jara Hockemeyer JR              4) Brooklyn Brownlow FR           
 10 Blackford                                         2:21.00    2:13.51  
     1) Paula Ezpeleta-Bofill JR        2) Sophia Jennerjahn JR           
     3) Leah Cale SO                    4) Hannah Scaggs FR               
 11 Bluffton                                          2:14.18    2:14.02  
     1) Hanna Herndon JR                2) Cadence Engle JR               
     3) Olivia Priester SO              4) Kiersten Mayer JR              
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden Armstrong          SR DELT                 2:09.68    2:03.77  
  2 Aubrey Pulver             JR BLUF                 2:06.11    2:05.39  
  3 Maggie Nussbaum           SO SADM                 2:11.13    2:08.21  
  4 Delaney Strange           SO MUNC                 2:15.12    2:10.30  
  5 Elayna Paro               JR  JAY                 2:19.60    2:11.22  
  6 Emma Page                 SO NORW                 2:12.91    2:11.42  
  7 Paula Ezpeleta-Bofill     JR BLAC                 2:18.65    2:11.94  
  8 Jasmine Cai               JR MUNB                 2:13.24    2:12.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Briena Myers              SR BELL                 2:17.40    2:14.57  
 10 Ella Kintz                JR BELL                 2:19.16    2:16.59  
 11 Annika Linderwell         SO BLUF                 2:20.23    2:17.92  
 12 Phoebe Lantz              JR NORW                 2:19.00    2:19.56  
 13 Cami Stetler              SO BELL                 2:22.08    2:20.49  
 14 Alayah Harty              SR MUNC                 2:30.12    2:20.71  
 15 Zoey Schmidt              FR BLUF                 2:20.43    2:21.01  
 16 Delaney Dunnuck           SO SADM                 2:22.30    2:21.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexandra Oden            SR NORW                 2:24.30    2:21.74  
 18 Abigail Johnson           SO  JAY                 2:29.00    2:23.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jazlyn Caldwell           FR DELT                 2:34.41    2:24.74  
 20 Kearsten Myers            SR  JAY                 2:30.30    2:25.24  
 21 Karena Wang               JR MUNB                 2:27.34    2:25.75  
 22 Sophia Lotzow             JR MUNB                 2:28.55    2:27.43  
 23 Brooke Thomas             FR ADAM                 2:27.51    2:32.31  
 24 Savannah Hendricks        FR ADAM                 2:39.09    2:36.20  
 25 Norah Quirk               SO MUNC                 2:39.74    2:36.30  
 26 Elena Quiroga             FR HUNT                 2:40.61    2:37.06  
 27 Sapphire Dangerfield      FR HUNT                 2:45.02    2:43.27  
 28 Elizabeth Howard          SO BLAC                 2:43.15    2:44.55  
 29 Abby Langdon              JR BLAC                 2:56.10    2:48.01  
 30 Maggie Bluhm              JR ADAM                 2:40.38    2:50.06  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Krug                 FR NORW                 2:30.26    2:22.62  
  2 Edie Ferguson             SR MUNB                 2:28.04    2:22.95  
  3 Mara Bader                SO  JAY                 2:24.10    2:25.35  
  4 Sarah Mahnensmith         SR NORW                 2:23.11    2:27.50  
  5 Makayla Robles            JR DELT                 2:36.51    2:31.24  
  6 Layna Bowman              FR DELT                 2:41.27    2:37.89  
  7 Zion Beiswanger           FR  JAY                 2:44.30    2:39.31  
  8 Hannah Laux               FR  JAY                 2:49.80    2:39.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charlee Sours             SR MUNC                 2:47.02    2:39.97  
 10 Keona Riley               FR MUNC                 2:49.75    2:40.16  
 11 Haleigh Reinhard          FR NORW                 2:41.76    2:42.14  
 12 Olivia Priester           SO BLUF                 2:43.39    2:42.62  
 13 Taegan Carpenter          SR MUNC                 2:49.86    2:43.30  
 14 Veronica Frantz           SR BELL                 2:46.26    2:45.78  
 15 Hanna Herndon             JR BLUF                 2:44.14    2:46.94  
 16 Kate Moser                FR ADAM                 2:49.99    2:46.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madalyn Sink              FR HUNT                 2:48.75    2:49.80  
 18 Danee Bowman              JR ADAM                 2:47.14    2:50.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isabelle Lengerich        SO BELL                 2:56.71    2:50.87  
 20 Makenna Haston            JR HUNT                 2:54.75    2:52.19  
 21 Cadence Engle             JR BLUF                 2:52.25    2:53.05  
 22 Meredith Sprunger         FR SADM                 3:04.75    3:03.38  
 23 Raylee LeMaster           JR BELL                 3:14.67    3:10.36  
 24 Ruby Slentz               JR BLAC                 3:16.00    3:14.58  
 25 Kelli Rinker              SO BLAC                 3:31.43    3:34.80  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eliza Bader               SR  JAY                   25.13      25.21  
  2 Aubrey Pulver             JR BLUF                   25.82      25.78  
  3 Elly O'Connor             SO UNCT                   27.62      26.01  
  4 Paris Turner              JR MUNC                   27.12      26.52  
  5 Lillian Clemmons          SR  JAY                   27.40      26.54  
  6 Grace Moorman             SR MUNB                   27.74      26.90  
  7 Aubreyan Heyerly          JR NORW                   26.63      27.01  
  8 Sydnee Armes              SO ADAM                   27.49      27.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aubri Gerber              SO SADM                   27.41      27.40  
 10 Grace Lee                 SO NORW                   27.52      27.45  
 11 Delaney Houser            FR HUNT                   29.14      27.52  
 12 Chloe Summersett          FR SADM                   27.82      27.65  
 13 Jocelyn Roberson          SO MUNC                   29.27      27.78  
 14 Emma Brown                SO DELT                   27.59      27.80  
 15 Ava Johnson               JR NORW                   28.46      28.75  
 16 Lucia Corkwell            FR BLUF                   29.09      28.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jolin Fang                FR MUNB                   28.91      28.90  
 18 Lily Anderson             SO ADAM                   29.39      28.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olivia Bohanon            SO DELT                   29.39      29.42  
 20 Renee Voss                FR MUNC                   30.78      29.43  
 21 Jocelyn Guerra            SR BELL                   30.85      29.52  
 22 Hannah Scaggs             FR BLAC                   29.52      29.57  
 23 Kiersten Mayer            JR BLUF                   30.05      29.87  
 24 Jenna Cook                FR ADAM                   29.46      29.90  
 25 Polly East                SO DELT                   30.87      30.05  
 26 Karah Myers               SO BELL                   29.46      30.14  
 27 Kaylin Clamme             JR BLAC                   31.16      30.22  
 28 Megan Baczynski           SR BELL                   31.01      30.32  
 29 Brooklyn Mattingly        SR  JAY                   32.55      30.96  
 29 Ruby Slentz               JR BLAC                   29.98      30.96  
 31 Jansynn Gray              JR MUNB                   34.62      32.71  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eliza Bader               SR  JAY                   59.73      59.85  
  2 Ella Krug                 FR NORW                 1:06.61    1:03.69  
  3 Ella Baldwin              SR WINC                 1:03.40    1:03.79  
  4 Rieley Brewster           SR  JAY                 1:05.60    1:05.38  
  5 Mya MacAleese             SO HUNT                 1:06.27    1:07.05  
  6 Sydnee Armes              SO ADAM                 1:06.76    1:08.92  
  7 Hannah Laux               FR  JAY                 1:18.60    1:10.00  
  8 Jara Hockemeyer           JR BELL                 1:12.34    1:10.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley Meredith            JR NORW                 1:13.94    1:12.07  
 10 Magda Alvis               SR MUNB                      NT    1:12.36  
 11 Charlee Sours             SR MUNC                 1:17.61    1:13.31  
 12 Rebekah Brunner           SR HUNT                 1:15.74    1:14.58  
 13 Ainsley Melcher           JR NORW                 1:15.24    1:14.80  
 14 Ella Kintz                JR BELL                 1:15.05    1:15.24  
 15 Jolin Fang                FR MUNB                 1:19.26    1:19.21  
 16 Grace Flowers             FR DELT                 1:20.04    1:19.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michelle Sandoval         JR SADM                 1:19.15    1:19.54  
 18 Maya Coggeshall           SO MUNC                 1:25.82    1:21.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tiamaya Vargas            JR MUNC                 1:25.28    1:22.93  
 20 Kiara Sammons             FR BLUF                 1:28.39    1:24.94  
 21 Claire Craighead          FR BLUF                 1:32.84    1:27.44  
 22 Lydia Athan               SO BLUF                 1:31.47    1:28.29  
 -- Olivia Bohanon            SO DELT                 1:14.02         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Dow                SR  JAY                   55.99      54.95  
  2 Elly O'Connor             SO UNCT                   58.63      56.41  
  3 Jillian Melcher           FR NORW                   59.17      58.21  
  4 Kayla Reich               SO HUNT                 1:00.43      58.46  
  5 Grace Moorman             SR MUNB                 1:02.06      58.75  
  6 Paris Turner              JR MUNC                 1:00.14      58.90  
  7 Eliana "ellie" Williams   JR MUNB                      NT      58.99  
  8 Aubreyan Heyerly          JR NORW                   58.44    1:00.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Dues                JR  JAY                 1:07.30    1:00.54  
 10 Emma Brown                SO DELT                 1:00.61    1:00.63  
 11 Chloe Summersett          FR SADM                 1:01.83    1:01.39  
 12 Paula Ezpeleta-Bofill     JR BLAC                 1:00.50    1:01.61  
 13 Karena Wang               JR MUNB                 1:02.89    1:02.93  
 14 Zoey Schmidt              FR BLUF                 1:03.43    1:03.02  
 15 Addyson Heyerly           FR NORW                 1:03.83    1:03.30  
 16 Aubri Gerber              SO SADM                 1:03.05    1:03.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lucia Corkwell            FR BLUF                 1:04.64    1:03.70  
 18 Lilly Arthur              FR MUNC                 1:07.01    1:05.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jocelyn Guerra            SR BELL                 1:07.95    1:05.26  
 20 Addisyn Hunley            SO SADM                 1:05.50    1:05.33  
 21 Kiersten Mayer            JR BLUF                 1:05.73    1:05.46  
 22 Brooklyn Brownlow         FR BELL                 1:05.23    1:05.75  
 23 Hannah Scaggs             FR BLAC                 1:09.03    1:06.17  
 24 Lily Anderson             SO ADAM                 1:06.98    1:06.83  
 25 Jenna Cook                FR ADAM                 1:06.51    1:06.95  
 26 Waverley Daugherty        FR MUNC                 1:11.05    1:07.05  
 27 Karah Myers               SO BELL                 1:08.30    1:07.47  
 28 Leah Cale                 SO BLAC                 1:09.00    1:09.21  
 29 Brooke Thomas             FR ADAM                 1:08.84    1:09.51  
 30 Kelly Strausburg          SR  JAY                 1:15.17    1:13.06  
 31 Miranda Lippe             SR HUNT                 1:18.80    1:16.13  
 32 Sapphire Dangerfield      FR HUNT                 1:17.74    1:16.61  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden Armstrong          SR DELT                 5:44.92    5:34.34  
  2 Maggie Nussbaum           SO SADM                 5:49.39    5:43.32  
  3 Delaney Strange           SO MUNC                 5:52.50    5:47.06  
  4 Emma Page                 SO NORW                 6:01.72    5:54.81  
  5 Elayna Paro               JR  JAY                 6:24.50    5:55.45  
  6 Briena Myers              SR BELL                 6:09.07    6:04.28  
  7 Eliana "ellie" Williams   JR MUNB                      NT    6:05.77  
  8 Jocelyn Roberson          SO MUNC                 6:24.06    6:06.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Annika Linderwell         SO BLUF                 6:12.31    6:12.78  
 10 Jara Hockemeyer           JR BELL                 6:32.33    6:16.61  
 11 Phoebe Lantz              JR NORW                 6:13.05    6:16.71  
 12 Jasmine Cai               JR MUNB                 6:00.98    6:18.05  
 13 Cami Stetler              SO BELL                 6:26.59    6:18.20  
 14 Rebekah Brunner           SR HUNT                 6:32.01    6:20.00  
 15 Olivia Priester           SO BLUF                 6:23.07    6:21.67  
 16 Madalyn Sink              FR HUNT                 6:27.21    6:25.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delaney Dunnuck           SO SADM                 6:29.84    6:28.78  
 18 Abigail Johnson           SO  JAY                 6:46.50    6:29.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Angela Lutton             JR MUNC                 6:47.01    6:34.74  
 20 Grace Captain             SR NORW                 6:38.04    6:35.57  
 21 Jazlyn Caldwell           FR DELT                 6:54.03    6:42.08  
 22 Kearsten Myers            SR  JAY                 6:46.10    6:48.76  
 23 Sophia Lotzow             JR MUNB                 6:37.32    6:52.21  
 24 Emily Mann                JR BLUF                 6:56.67    6:54.68  
 25 Elena Quiroga             FR HUNT                 6:59.68    6:55.89  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay County                                        1:43.60    1:44.44  
     1) Ashlyn Dow SR                   2) Lillian Clemmons SR            
     3) Mara Bader SO                   4) Eliza Bader SR                 
  2 Norwell                                           1:52.72    1:50.57  
     1) Riley Meredith JR               2) Emma Page SO                   
     3) Addyson Heyerly FR              4) Aubreyan Heyerly JR            
  3 Muncie Central                                    1:55.30    1:51.70  
     1) Paris Turner JR                 2) Renee Voss FR                  
     3) Jocelyn Roberson SO             4) Delaney Strange SO             
  4 Delta                                             1:53.05    1:51.80  
     1) Emma Brown SO                   2) Layna Bowman FR                
     3) Makayla Robles JR               4) Hayden Armstrong SR            
  5 Bluffton                                          1:54.88    1:54.63  
     1) Kiersten Mayer JR               2) Annika Linderwell SO           
     3) Lucia Corkwell FR               4) Aubrey Pulver JR               
  6 Bellmont                                          1:58.93    1:55.30  
     1) Karah Myers SO                  2) Jocelyn Guerra SR              
     3) Ella Kintz JR                   4) Briena Myers SR                
  7 Muncie Burris                                     1:52.86    1:55.74  
     1) Jansynn Gray JR                 2) Jolin Fang FR                  
     3) Karena Wang JR                  4) Grace Moorman SR               
  8 Adams Central                                     1:55.44    1:56.01  
     1) Sydnee Armes SO                 2) Brooke Thomas FR               
     3) Danee Bowman JR                 4) Lily Anderson SO               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 South Adams                                       1:57.58    1:56.88  
     1) Chloe Summersett FR             2) Michelle Sandoval JR           
     3) Delaney Dunnuck SO              4) Aubri Gerber SO                
 10 Blackford                                         2:00.87    1:58.13  
     1) Hannah Scaggs FR                2) Ruby Slentz JR                 
     3) Kaylin Clamme JR                4) Paula Ezpeleta-Bofill JR       
 11 Huntington North                                  2:07.94    2:07.76  
     1) Delaney Houser FR               2) Makenna Haston JR              
     3) Miranda Lippe SR                4) Madalyn Sink FR                
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Baldwin              SR WINC                 1:07.71    1:04.11  
  2 Rieley Brewster           SR  JAY                 1:08.00    1:05.24  
  3 Sarah Mahnensmith         SR NORW                 1:04.91    1:05.40  
  4 Jillian Melcher           FR NORW                 1:09.27    1:05.42  
  5 Kayla Reich               SO HUNT                 1:08.75    1:07.06  
  6 Lillian Clemmons          SR  JAY                 1:07.80    1:07.96  
  7 Addyson Heyerly           FR NORW                 1:14.07    1:11.17  
  8 Keona Riley               FR MUNC                 1:17.93    1:11.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Addisyn Hunley            SO SADM                 1:13.31    1:12.96  
 10 Emily Dues                JR  JAY                 1:17.60    1:12.97  
 11 Taegan Carpenter          SR MUNC                 1:15.57    1:13.36  
 12 Maya Coggeshall           SO MUNC                 1:17.41    1:13.76  
 13 Hanna Herndon             JR BLUF                 1:15.91    1:13.92  
 14 Veronica Frantz           SR BELL                 1:14.48    1:14.08  
 15 Megan Baczynski           SR BELL                 1:14.85    1:14.61  
 16 Kate Moser                FR ADAM                 1:15.25    1:14.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magda Alvis               SR MUNB                      NT    1:15.78  
 18 Polly East                SO DELT                 1:20.92    1:16.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michelle Sandoval         JR SADM                 1:20.21    1:19.56  
 20 Makenna Haston            JR HUNT                 1:21.97    1:20.06  
 21 Grace Flowers             FR DELT                 1:23.30    1:20.46  
 22 Addlyn Kintz              SO BELL                 1:25.43    1:22.00  
 23 Lydia Athan               SO BLUF                 1:24.19    1:24.41  
 24 Elizabeth Howard          SO BLAC                 1:27.43    1:25.95  
 25 Kaitlyn Tungate           SO BLUF                 1:30.30    1:31.09  
 26 Jansynn Gray              JR MUNB                      NT    1:31.80  
 27 Mady Whitesell            SO BLAC                 1:39.00    1:35.66  
 28 Kylee Darnell             SR BLAC                 1:40.00    1:55.47  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Dow                SR  JAY                 1:08.70    1:09.06  
  2 Mara Bader                SO  JAY                 1:11.90    1:11.72  
  3 Makayla Robles            JR DELT                 1:15.05    1:14.26  
  4 Edie Ferguson             SR MUNB                 1:20.20    1:16.59  
  5 Mya MacAleese             SO HUNT                 1:16.78    1:16.61  
  6 Riley Meredith            JR NORW                 1:16.89    1:16.84  
  7 Lilly Arthur              FR MUNC                 1:21.74    1:18.42  
  8 Haleigh Reinhard          FR NORW                 1:20.65    1:20.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zion Beiswanger           FR  JAY                 1:25.00    1:20.84  
 10 Sophia Jennerjahn         JR BLAC                 1:24.79    1:20.85  
 11 Layna Bowman              FR DELT                 1:20.60    1:20.95  
 12 Olivia Oden               SR NORW                 1:21.24    1:21.07  
 13 Cadence Engle             JR BLUF                 1:23.03    1:23.05  
 14 Alydia Bertsh             FR BLUF                 1:27.67    1:23.74  
 15 Renee Voss                FR MUNC                 1:28.15    1:23.93  
 16 Sydney Smith              SR MUNC                 1:29.31    1:26.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danee Bowman              JR ADAM                 1:24.79    1:26.36  
 18 Delaney Houser            FR HUNT                 1:29.68    1:26.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isabelle Lengerich        SO BELL                 1:29.59    1:26.69  
 20 Kaylin Clamme             JR BLAC                 1:28.85    1:26.83  
 21 Courtney Juengel          SO BELL                 1:32.92    1:29.04  
 22 Ammee Uggen               FR BLAC                 1:33.42    1:29.38  
 23 Emily Mann                JR BLUF                 1:35.34    1:31.16  
 24 Miranda Lippe             SR HUNT                 1:33.92    1:32.00  
 25 Meredith Sprunger         FR SADM                 1:36.21    1:35.58  
 26 Brianna Cook              SO ADAM                 1:42.75    1:42.74  
 27 Raylee LeMaster           JR BELL                 1:50.77    1:44.13  
 -- Savannah Hendricks        FR ADAM                 1:22.42         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Norwell                                           4:05.04    3:59.64  
     1) Jillian Melcher FR              2) Emma Page SO                   
     3) Ella Krug FR                    4) Sarah Mahnensmith SR           
  2 Jay County                                        3:56.10    4:01.86  
     1) Lillian Clemmons SR             2) Zion Beiswanger FR             
     3) Elayna Paro JR                  4) Rieley Brewster SR             
  3 Muncie Central                                    4:18.83    4:11.50  
     1) Paris Turner JR                 2) Taegan Carpenter SR            
     3) Jocelyn Roberson SO             4) Delaney Strange SO             
  4 Bluffton                                          4:09.99    4:13.33  
     1) Annika Linderwell SO            2) Lucia Corkwell FR              
     3) Olivia Priester SO              4) Aubrey Pulver JR               
  5 Bellmont                                          4:17.52    4:15.54  
     1) Cami Stetler SO                 2) Brooklyn Brownlow FR           
     3) Ella Kintz JR                   4) Briena Myers SR                
  6 Muncie Burris                                     4:12.77    4:17.20  
     1) Magda Alvis SR                  2) Sophia Lotzow JR               
     3) Eliana "ellie" Williams JR      4) Jasmine Cai JR                 
  7 Huntington North                                  4:19.07    4:20.36  
     1) Kayla Reich SO                  2) Rebekah Brunner SR             
     3) Madalyn Sink FR                 4) Mya MacAleese SO               
  8 South Adams                                       4:11.57    4:27.48  
     1) Addisyn Hunley SO               2) Delaney Dunnuck SO             
     3) Aubri Gerber SO                 4) Maggie Nussbaum SO             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delta                                             4:21.30    4:28.73  
     1) Olivia Bohanon SO               2) Polly East SO                  
     3) Grace Flowers FR                4) Layna Bowman FR                
 10 Adams Central                                     4:45.21    4:39.29  
     1) Brooke Thomas FR                2) Jenna Cook FR                  
     3) Danee Bowman JR                 4) Kate Moser FR                  
 11 Blackford                                         5:14.00    4:50.67  
     1) Kaylin Clamme JR                2) Ruby Slentz JR                 
     3) Sophia Jennerjahn JR            4) Leah Cale SO