Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2021 08:53 PM
           New Palestine High School - Girls - 2/4/2021 to 2/6/2021            
                           New Palestine High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenfield-Central                                1:53.74    1:55.68  
     1) Mary Ellen Stratman SO          2) Norah Johnson SO               
     3) Elizabeth Coleman JR            4) Reagan Crouch SO               
  2 Mt. Vernon (Fortville)                            2:04.60    1:58.47  
     1) Maddie Moore SR                 2) Ila Boston JR                  
     3) Abby Crouch SR                  4) Annelise Hiner FR              
  3 New Castle                                        2:05.56    2:02.08  
     1) Olivia Owens FR                 2) Sacha Shunneson SO             
     3) Sydney Mathews FR               4) Lylah Hutson JR                
  4 Connersville                                      2:07.79    2:03.75  
     1) Kaelynn Martin FR               2) Morgan Keaffaber JR            
     3) Grace Newman SR                 4) Kendall Martin FR              
  5 Hagerstown                                        2:05.63    2:07.59  
     1) Morgan Rector JR                2) Hailey Callahan JR             
     3) Ella Nicholson SR               4) Ava Moore SO                   
  6 Seton Catholic                                    2:13.02    2:09.52  
     1) Bella Diehl FR                  2) Josey Meeks SO                 
     3) Katelyn Meeks SR                4) Christina Knight SO            
  7 Richmond                                          2:13.36    2:11.20  
     1) Savanna Blair JR                2) Avery Bohn SO                  
     3) Ryan Wagers FR                  4) Lydia Casiano JR               
  8 New Palestine                                     2:10.77    2:13.92  
     1) Emma Buergelin JR               2) Lillie Poag SO                 
     3) Sam Booe SR                     4) Annaliese Weilhammer SR        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shelbyville                                       2:17.60    2:20.15  
     1) Raven Bolden SR                 2) Yui Fukuzawa SR                
     3) Addisenn Weaver SR              4) Jordan Tobler FR               
 10 Centerville                                       2:16.45    2:31.05  
     1) Olivia Claypoole SR             2) Phoebe Chasteen SO             
     3) Amelia VanWinkle SO             4) Lydia Nevels SR                
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lylah Hutson              JR NCAS                 2:06.59    2:03.70  
  2 Ariel Niemeier            JR GCEN                 2:08.91    2:05.27  
  3 Marlee Rice               JR SHEL                 2:06.00    2:06.41  
  4 Adrianna Huston           FR NPAL                 2:04.20    2:07.01  
  5 Audrey Brinkruff          SR GCEN                 2:13.00    2:07.18  
  6 Miriam Garringer          FR SHEL                 2:11.39    2:09.53  
  7 Katelyn Trimpe            SO NPAL                 2:11.03    2:12.39  
  8 Lindsay Glover            SR CENT                 2:14.67    2:12.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cora McDaniel             SO EHAN                 2:16.80    2:13.99  
 10 Elisabeth Collins         FR RICH                 2:14.13    2:15.23  
 11 Alexandra Kelly           SO GCEN                 2:19.84    2:16.26  
 12 Maddie Meyer              FR MVFV                 2:23.87    2:18.15  
 13 Abby Corbly               SR MVFV                 2:19.32    2:19.00  
 14 Jocelyn McClung           SO CONN                 2:25.49    2:19.69  
 15 Jordan Tobler             FR SHEL                 2:32.86    2:24.68  
 16 Olivia Melangton          SO NPAL                 2:27.06    2:24.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alannah Foster            SO RICH                 2:25.00    2:28.29  
 18 Julia Poe                 FR CONN                 2:41.11    2:33.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olivia Claypoole          SR CENT                 2:38.64    2:37.06  
 20 Sara Kalkhoff             SR CONN                 2:47.49    2:39.19  
 21 Caroline Ebert            FR EHAN                 2:52.14    2:40.45  
 22 Amari Welcome             SR HAGR                 2:40.21    2:41.73  
 23 Sophia Laughlin-Foster    JR RICH                 2:42.75    2:42.56  
 24 Taylor Round              FR NCAS                 2:42.12    2:43.17  
 25 Gabriella Todd            SO CENT                 2:53.78    2:45.32  
 26 Jenna Smith               SO HAGR                 2:53.32    2:45.47  
 27 Emma Dagley               FR EHAN                 2:46.78    2:46.56  
 28 Leah Foland               SO MVFV                 3:07.95    3:14.19  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Coleman         JR GCEN                 2:20.11    2:20.42  
  2 Sydney Mathews            FR NCAS                 2:27.29    2:25.07  
  3 Abby Crouch               SR MVFV                 2:30.47    2:26.54  
  4 Josey Meeks               SO SETN                 2:28.08    2:26.80  
  5 Sydnie Wherry             SO GCEN                 2:31.88    2:30.01  
  6 Morgan Rector             JR HAGR                 2:34.70    2:30.41  
  7 Grace Newman              SR CONN                 2:31.57    2:31.16  
  8 Emme Grubbs               FR MVFV                 2:39.88    2:32.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan Wagers               FR RICH                 2:36.87    2:36.78  
 10 Madilyn Moffitt           SO NCAS                 2:41.99    2:37.72  
 11 Payton Plank              JR NCAS                 2:41.69    2:38.83  
 12 Ella Nicholson            SR HAGR                 2:41.07    2:39.76  
 13 Kayleigh Wright           SR NPAL                 2:44.56    2:41.67  
 14 Cassandra Owens           JR CENT                 2:45.52    2:43.71  
 15 Ila Boston                JR MVFV                 2:48.18    2:45.73  
 16 Avery Bohn                SO RICH                 2:44.12    2:46.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lillie Poag               SO NPAL                 2:50.69    2:49.72  
 18 Grace Kelly               FR CONN                 2:59.81    2:52.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abigail Gobel             JR SHEL                 2:54.92    2:56.43  
 20 Destinee Reece            SO CENT                 2:58.87    2:59.19  
 21 Abby Shull                FR RICH                 2:59.41    3:00.15  
 22 Raven Bolden              SR SHEL                 2:59.56    3:00.69  
 23 Amelia VanWinkle          SO CENT                 3:02.19    3:11.22  
 24 Ruthie Hilbert            FR HAGR                 3:32.47    3:18.28  
 -- Madison Scott             SO GCEN                 2:40.51         DQ  
 -- Sarina Donahue            SR NPAL                 3:00.99         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karissa Hamilton          JR SHEL                   24.51      25.16  
  2 Kyleigh Turner            SO NPAL                   26.72      25.98  
  3 Annelise Hiner            FR MVFV                   26.92      26.00  
  4 Kaelynn Martin            FR CONN                   26.87      26.23  
  5 Sullie Leavell            FR NPAL                   26.65      26.32  
  6 Maddie Moore              SR MVFV                   26.71      26.83  
  7 Cecelia Duffy-Johnson     FR GCEN                   27.53      27.05  
  8 Reagan Crouch             SO GCEN                   26.59      27.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fiona Wray                SR MVFV                   26.48      27.52  
 10 Kendall Martin            FR CONN                   29.14      28.80  
 10 Yui Fukuzawa              SR SHEL                   28.60      28.80  
 12 Elena Millikan            SO NCAS                   28.32      29.05  
 13 Addisenn Weaver           SR SHEL                   29.05      29.19  
 14 Hannah Dolence            SO EHAN                   30.81      29.24  
 15 Bailey Whitaker           SO NPAL                   30.08      29.27  
 16 Bella Diehl               FR SETN                   29.52      29.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rebekah Pies              SO GCEN                   30.28      29.75  
 18 Emily Kaucher             SO CENT                   30.00      29.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lydia Casiano             JR RICH                   30.07      30.03  
 20 Ada Fowler                SO RICH                   30.92      30.10  
 21 Katelyn Meeks             SR SETN                   29.61      30.16  
 22 Sydney Rector             SR HAGR                   30.80      30.76  
 23 Desteny Casanova          JR RICH                   32.56      32.38  
 24 Lydia Nevels              SR CENT                   33.00      32.69  
 25 Sarah Ritchie             FR CONN                   33.84      32.82  
 26 Kenzie Dyer               SO EHAN                   35.19      33.85  
 27 Taylor Round              FR NCAS                   34.40      34.29  
 28 Korah Neal                FR HAGR                   35.81      35.44  
 29 Olivia Pastrick           JR EHAN                   38.10      36.08  
 30 Kayla McFarland           JR HAGR                   35.89      36.24  
 31 Ella Claypoole            FR CENT                   42.43      42.11  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Ellen Stratman       SO GCEN                 1:00.47    1:01.03  
  2 Elizabeth Coleman         JR GCEN                 1:03.91    1:05.35  
  3 Emme Grubbs               FR MVFV                 1:09.35    1:06.00  
  4 Abby Crouch               SR MVFV                 1:05.02    1:06.08  
  5 Grace Newman              SR CONN                 1:06.04    1:06.29  
  6 Sydnie Wherry             SO GCEN                 1:08.48    1:07.06  
  7 Ella Nicholson            SR HAGR                 1:12.07    1:11.38  
  8 Kayleigh Wright           SR NPAL                 1:13.10    1:12.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan Wagers               FR RICH                 1:13.92    1:12.92  
 10 Addisenn Weaver           SR SHEL                 1:17.99    1:17.75  
 11 Katelyn Meeks             SR SETN                 1:16.93    1:18.14  
 12 Abigail Gobel             JR SHEL                 1:21.10    1:19.69  
 13 Desteny Casanova          JR RICH                 1:23.66    1:21.63  
 14 Bailey Whitaker           SO NPAL                 1:21.47    1:22.16  
 15 Alaina Bowman             FR NCAS                 1:29.92    1:23.23  
 16 Jordan Tobler             FR SHEL                 1:23.44    1:23.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amelia VanWinkle          SO CENT                 1:22.89    1:23.69  
 18 Allison Ayotte            JR HAGR                 1:30.37    1:27.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexis Ream               SO CENT                 1:31.12    1:33.14  
 20 Sophia Laughlin-Foster    JR RICH                 1:35.44    1:35.44  
 21 Ruthie Hilbert            FR HAGR                 1:30.63    1:37.89  
 22 Morgan Johnson            FR MVFV                 1:53.14    1:44.74  
 23 Phoebe Chasteen           SO CENT                 1:44.58    1:47.47  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Norah Johnson             SO GCEN                   54.31      55.01  
  2 Annelise Hiner            FR MVFV                   58.52      57.10  
  3 Marlee Rice               JR SHEL                   58.16      57.52  
  4 Sydney Mathews            FR NCAS                   58.97      57.61  
  5 Kyleigh Turner            SO NPAL                   58.89      57.78  
  6 Adrianna Huston           FR NPAL                   58.53      58.07  
  7 Cecelia Duffy-Johnson     FR GCEN                   59.31      58.73  
  8 Miriam Garringer          FR SHEL                   59.16      59.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan Rector             JR HAGR                 1:00.37    1:00.19  
 10 Savanna Blair             JR RICH                 1:00.02    1:00.41  
 11 Elena Millikan            SO NCAS                 1:03.25    1:00.59  
 12 Riley Grandstaff          JR GCEN                 1:02.99    1:00.76  
 13 Maddie Meyer              FR MVFV                 1:03.20    1:01.49  
 14 Payton Plank              JR NCAS                 1:03.25    1:01.76  
 15 Morgan Keaffaber          JR CONN                 1:04.70    1:03.30  
 16 Yui Fukuzawa              SR SHEL                 1:03.28    1:04.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendall Martin            FR CONN                 1:07.14    1:04.54  
 18 Paola Atenea Rios Loaiza  SR RICH                 1:05.13    1:05.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lydia Casiano             JR RICH                 1:07.80    1:06.53  
 20 Ava Moore                 SO HAGR                 1:09.37    1:09.12  
 21 Emily Kaucher             SO CENT                 1:08.79    1:09.44  
 22 Aleigha Williams          FR CONN                 1:16.85    1:10.83  
 23 Christina Knight          SO SETN                 1:11.31    1:12.07  
 24 Annaliese Weilhammer      SR NPAL                 1:10.78    1:12.40  
 25 Gabriella Todd            SO CENT                 1:14.61    1:13.21  
 26 Titi Jarvis               FR CENT                 1:22.30    1:15.23  
 27 Celine Fleck              SO EHAN                 1:24.23    1:16.01  
 28 Leah Foland               SO MVFV                 1:22.31    1:17.07  
 29 Olivia Pastrick           JR EHAN                 1:27.32    1:22.58  
 30 Erika Grams               SO HAGR                 1:28.15    1:23.27  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lylah Hutson              JR NCAS                 5:28.32    5:28.68  
  2 Ariel Niemeier            JR GCEN                 5:44.05    5:33.58  
  3 Olivia Owens              FR NCAS                 5:44.61    5:34.98  
  4 Audrey Brinkruff          SR GCEN                 5:53.92    5:43.54  
  5 Lindsay Glover            SR CENT                 6:01.57    5:51.12  
  6 Katelyn Trimpe            SO NPAL                 6:00.81    5:56.00  
  7 Sullie Leavell            FR NPAL                 5:55.26    5:57.68  
  8 Alexandra Kelly           SO GCEN                 6:03.97    6:01.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cora McDaniel             SO EHAN                 6:06.01    6:04.86  
 10 Madilyn Moffitt           SO NCAS                 6:09.94    6:05.14  
 11 Elisabeth Collins         FR RICH                 6:00.19    6:08.30  
 12 Fiona Wray                SR MVFV                 6:17.90    6:15.54  
 13 Jocelyn McClung           SO CONN                 6:38.23    6:20.90  
 14 Olivia Melangton          SO NPAL                 6:30.63    6:34.23  
 15 Ava Crouch                SO MVFV                 6:43.78    6:36.55  
 16 Julia Poe                 FR CONN                 7:09.33    6:58.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Claypoole          SR CENT                 7:04.98    7:00.72  
 18 Madison Monroe            SO SHEL                 7:10.13    7:08.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rachel Schweppe           SO RICH                 7:06.22    7:10.37  
 20 Lydia Nevels              SR CENT                 7:20.69    7:12.82  
 21 Amari Welcome             SR HAGR                 7:26.75    7:23.62  
 22 Sophia Mull               SR HAGR                 7:29.18    7:30.07  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Vernon (Fortville)                            1:47.76    1:47.37  
     1) Abby Corbly SR                  2) Maddie Meyer FR                
     3) Abby Crouch SR                  4) Annelise Hiner FR              
  2 Shelbyville                                       1:45.73    1:48.57  
     1) Karissa Hamilton JR             2) Addisenn Weaver SR             
     3) Miriam Garringer FR             4) Marlee Rice JR                 
  3 Greenfield-Central                                1:48.33    1:49.05  
     1) Elizabeth Coleman JR            2) Riley Grandstaff JR            
     3) Ariel Niemeier JR               4) Reagan Crouch SO               
  4 New Palestine                                     1:47.93    1:50.66  
     1) Kyleigh Turner SO               2) Kayleigh Wright SR             
     3) Bailey Whitaker SO              4) Adrianna Huston FR             
  5 Centerville                                       2:00.79    1:51.97  
     1) Erica Lucas JR                  2) Cassandra Owens JR             
     3) Emily Kaucher SO                4) Lindsay Glover SR              
  6 Hagerstown                                        1:54.42    1:52.76  
     1) Morgan Rector JR                2) Ava Moore SO                   
     3) Hailey Callahan JR              4) Ella Nicholson SR              
  7 New Castle                                        1:54.29    1:52.91  
     1) Sacha Shunneson SO              2) Payton Plank JR                
     3) Elena Millikan SO               4) Madilyn Moffitt SO             
  8 Eastern Hancock                                   2:12.05    2:05.03  
     1) Hannah Dolence SO               2) Celine Fleck SO                
     3) Kenzie Dyer SO                  4) Cora McDaniel SO               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connersville                                      2:13.09    2:05.76  
     1) Grace Kelly FR                  2) Sarah Ritchie FR               
     3) Julia Poe FR                    4) Jocelyn McClung SO             
 -- Richmond                                          1:59.32         DQ  
     1) Alannah Foster SO               2) Ryan Wagers FR                 
     3) Avery Bohn SO                   4) Elisabeth Collins FR           
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Ellen Stratman       SO GCEN                 1:01.37    1:01.28  
  2 Erica Lucas               JR CENT                 1:03.54    1:01.34  
  3 Kaelynn Martin            FR CONN                 1:04.40    1:02.18  
  4 Karissa Hamilton          JR SHEL                 1:03.99    1:02.42  
  5 Olivia Owens              FR NCAS                 1:06.67    1:04.12  
  6 Maddie Moore              SR MVFV                 1:03.28    1:05.23  
  7 Riley Grandstaff          JR GCEN                 1:09.57    1:06.89  
  8 Bella Diehl               FR SETN                 1:10.05    1:07.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savanna Blair             JR RICH                 1:08.96    1:08.00  
 10 Madison Scott             SO GCEN                 1:16.23    1:15.03  
 11 Paola Atenea Rios Loaiza  SR RICH                 1:15.57    1:15.48  
 12 Alaina Bowman             FR NCAS                 1:22.00    1:15.64  
 13 Ava Crouch                SO MVFV                 1:16.93    1:17.10  
 14 Toni Callahan             FR HAGR                 1:19.75    1:17.61  
 15 Alannah Foster            SO RICH                 1:20.41    1:18.44  
 16 Claire Lake               SO NPAL                 1:21.18    1:18.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emma Buergelin            JR NPAL                 1:18.64    1:19.04  
 18 Allison Ayotte            JR HAGR                 1:18.39    1:19.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cassandra Owens           JR CENT                 1:19.76    1:19.19  
 20 Sarina Donahue            SR NPAL                 1:22.71    1:22.22  
 21 Sophia Mull               SR HAGR                 1:28.72    1:29.79  
 22 Caroline Ebert            FR EHAN                 1:30.34    1:30.13  
 23 Kenzie Dyer               SO EHAN                 1:55.95    1:32.62  
 24 Alexis Ream               SO CENT                 1:36.51    1:36.31  
 25 Sara Kalkhoff             SR CONN                 1:43.39    1:41.41  
 26 Alexis Dwiggins           SO SHEL                 1:35.78    1:41.58  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Norah Johnson             SO GCEN                 1:05.66    1:06.74  
  2 Josey Meeks               SO SETN                 1:15.70    1:14.40  
  3 Ila Boston                JR MVFV                 1:18.28    1:17.31  
  4 Hailey Callahan           JR HAGR                 1:17.38    1:18.15  
  5 Abby Corbly               SR MVFV                 1:24.25    1:19.81  
  6 Abigail Royster           SR GCEN                 1:24.35    1:20.23  
  7 Rebekah Pies              SO GCEN                 1:24.51    1:23.09  
  8 Lillie Poag               SO NPAL                 1:22.31    1:23.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan Keaffaber          JR CONN                 1:24.79    1:24.16  
 10 Hannah Dolence            SO EHAN                 1:28.17    1:24.21  
 11 Sarah Kleiman             JR NPAL                 1:27.74    1:25.92  
 12 Avery Bohn                SO RICH                 1:25.35    1:26.75  
 13 Ava Neuman                FR HAGR                 1:33.77    1:27.63  
 14 Celine Fleck              SO EHAN                 1:32.23    1:28.04  
 15 Raven Bolden              SR SHEL                 1:27.52    1:28.92  
 16 Emma Dagley               FR EHAN                 1:34.29    1:29.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendall Mann              SR NPAL                 1:33.06    1:29.86  
 18 Destinee Reece            SO CENT                 1:30.61    1:30.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gwen Cox                  SR HAGR                 1:29.82    1:30.24  
 20 Grace Kelly               FR CONN                 1:32.98    1:31.40  
 21 Abby Shull                FR RICH                 1:32.86    1:31.66  
 22 Madison Monroe            SO SHEL                 1:47.08    1:33.29  
 23 Phoebe Chasteen           SO CENT                 1:35.65    1:38.71  
 24 Rachel Schweppe           SO RICH                 1:35.54    1:39.72  
 25 Alexis Dwiggins           SO SHEL                 1:40.01    1:40.27  
 26 Sarah Ritchie             FR CONN                 1:52.41    1:43.66  
 27 Morgan Johnson            FR MVFV                 1:55.71    1:49.18  
 -- Sacha Shunneson           SO NCAS                 1:19.53         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield-Central                                3:48.85    3:52.62  
     1) Mary Ellen Stratman SO          2) Cecelia Duffy-Johnson FR       
     3) Ariel Niemeier JR               4) Norah Johnson SO               
  2 New Castle                                        4:02.84    3:57.47  
     1) Lylah Hutson JR                 2) Elena Millikan SO              
     3) Olivia Owens FR                 4) Sydney Mathews FR              
  3 New Palestine                                     3:59.06    3:59.17  
     1) Kyleigh Turner SO               2) Katelyn Trimpe SO              
     3) Sullie Leavell FR               4) Adrianna Huston FR             
  4 Shelbyville                                       3:56.13    4:01.46  
     1) Karissa Hamilton JR             2) Yui Fukuzawa SR                
     3) Miriam Garringer FR             4) Marlee Rice JR                 
  5 Connersville                                      4:20.42    4:10.23  
     1) Grace Newman SR                 2) Kendall Martin FR              
     3) Morgan Keaffaber JR             4) Kaelynn Martin FR              
  6 Centerville                                       4:19.01    4:12.90  
     1) Erica Lucas JR                  2) Lindsay Glover SR              
     3) Emily Kaucher SO                4) Cassandra Owens JR             
  7 Mt. Vernon (Fortville)                            4:13.63    4:13.25  
     1) Emme Grubbs FR                  2) Maddie Meyer FR                
     3) Fiona Wray SR                   4) Abby Corbly SR                 
  8 Richmond                                          4:18.52    4:14.92  
     1) Elisabeth Collins FR            2) Paola Atenea Rios Loaiza SR    
     3) Lydia Casiano JR                4) Savanna Blair JR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seton Catholic                                    4:32.24    4:28.91  
     1) Bella Diehl FR                  2) Katelyn Meeks SR               
     3) Christina Knight SO             4) Josey Meeks SO                 
 10 Eastern Hancock                                   5:01.74    4:43.26  
     1) Cora McDaniel SO                2) Celine Fleck SO                
     3) Caroline Ebert FR               4) Hannah Dolence SO              
 11 Hagerstown                                        4:46.81    4:48.75  
     1) Sydney Rector SR                2) Avery Schmitz                  
     3) Jenna Smith SO                  4) Ava Moore SO