Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2021 08:59 PM
           North Central High School - Girls - 2/4/2021 to 2/6/2021            
                           North Central High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence North                                    1:54.09    1:53.68  
     1) Sophie Bradburn SR              2) Carol Ludington JR             
     3) Brielle Vail SO                 4) Emma Pletcher SO               
  2 North Central (Indpls.)                           1:52.44    1:55.84  
     1) Lauren Diercks JR               2) Olivia Bourquein SO            
     3) Reagan Shaar JR                 4) Dillon Horsley SO              
  3 Franklin Central                                  1:54.17    1:57.56  
     1) Abbagael Cramer SO              2) Chloe Oden SO                  
     3) Aubrey North FR                 4) Kendall Boardman JR            
  4 Lawrence Central                                  2:05.94    2:01.35  
     1) Nyjah Lawrence SR               2) Lu-Si Minnich JR               
     3) Julia Rabe SO                   4) Lucy Schoenlein SO             
  5 Roncalli                                          2:07.38    2:04.10  
     1) Mary Peats SR                   2) Claire Hawkins JR              
     3) McKenzie Liegibel SR            4) Madeline Brinker JR            
  6 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard                       2:05.73    2:06.04  
     1) Madison Loiselle JR             2) Marguerite Bourgeois FR        
     3) Sofi Schmitz SR                 4) Emily Loiselle SR              
  7 Warren Central                                    2:20.00    2:10.84  
     1) Annyka St John SO               2) Sarah Haynes SO                
     3) Maria Hernandez SR              4) Abigail Lezama FR              
  8 Beech Grove                                       2:13.19    2:14.78  
     1) Allison Gearlds JR              2) Ava Lantzer SO                 
     3) Marta Puebla SR                 4) Miranda Underwood FR           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heritage Christian                                2:35.38    2:28.33  
     1) Lauren Meyers SR                2) Ella Bucher SO                 
     3) Claire Jones FR                 4) Elyse Straka SO                
 -- Indianapolis Cathedral                            2:07.30         DQ  
     1) Lindsey Huntzinger SR           2) Charlotte Thompson SO          
     3) Caroline Keltner SO             4) Libby Lewis FR                 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Coney                SO FCEN                 1:59.04    1:58.28  
  2 Riley Bryk                JR   WC                 2:00.00    1:59.91  
  3 Emily Buening             SO NCIN                 1:59.87    2:00.23  
  4 Katlynn McWilliams        SO FCEN                 2:01.04    2:02.90  
  5 Jaci Merchant             JR   WC                 2:05.00    2:03.51  
  6 Eleanor Reno              JR NCIN                 2:02.56    2:04.20  
  7 Madelyn Harvey            FR NCIN                 2:05.09    2:04.85  
  8 Emerson Lehan             SO LAWN                 2:08.28    2:06.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reese Wiley               SR RONC                 2:08.60    2:07.40  
 10 Sydney Schaney            SO FCEN                 2:13.00    2:09.30  
 11 Maisy Tippner             SO LAWN                 2:14.88    2:09.82  
 12 Maria Hernandez           SR   WC                 2:11.10    2:12.36  
 13 Elaine Ostendorf          SR LAWN                 2:23.46    2:12.45  
 14 Claire Hawkins            JR RONC                 2:14.29    2:13.42  
 15 Erica Weed                SR ICAT                 2:26.06    2:18.53  
 16 Abby Miller               SR HCST                 2:26.17    2:21.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elaina Williams           SR LAWC                 2:26.03    2:22.39  
 18 Laurel Baxter             SO HCST                 2:25.66    2:23.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hannah Roe                SR BGRV                 2:19.08    2:25.93  
 20 Miranda Underwood         FR BGRV                 2:27.45    2:28.25  
 21 Grace Bragg               SO ICAT                 2:31.96    2:30.12  
 22 Lillian Dailey            FR BGRV                 2:36.82    2:30.21  
 23 Peyton Bean               JR  IBC                 2:28.56    2:30.80  
 24 Meredith Procise          JR HCST                 2:43.97    2:33.87  
 25 Maisie McMahon            SO  IBC                 2:33.36    2:35.54  
 26 Sally Bradshaw            SO ICAT                 2:37.84    2:35.71  
 27 Ariel Johnson             SO RONC                 2:43.04    2:42.08  
 28 Sarah Thomas              SR  IBC                 2:28.35    2:49.70  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alani Hightower           SR NCIN                 2:13.00    2:14.41  
  2 Emma Pletcher             SO LAWN                 2:23.16    2:18.73  
  3 Ella Andrews              FR HCST                 2:24.68    2:19.74  
  4 Reagan Shaar              JR NCIN                 2:21.36    2:21.20  
  5 Aubrey North              FR FCEN                 2:22.32    2:22.13  
  6 Elizabeth Fritz-Kent      SO LAWN                 2:30.25    2:22.93  
  7 Bri Gogis                 FR FCEN                 2:23.71    2:23.37  
  8 Lauren Diercks            JR NCIN                 2:21.87    2:24.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marleen Taevere           SR   WC                 2:30.00    2:25.18  
 10 Ava Habegger              JR FCEN                 2:29.40    2:27.19  
 11 Madison Loiselle          JR  IBC                 2:26.90    2:27.68  
 12 Annyka St John            SO   WC                 2:36.60    2:27.83  
 13 Sandra Granados           SO ICAT                 2:32.18    2:30.10  
 14 Eve Roberson              SR LAWN                 2:37.70    2:30.21  
 15 Marta Puebla              SR BGRV                 2:35.41    2:37.84  
 16 Hazel Miller              FR   WC                 2:44.90    2:38.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ava Lantzer               SO BGRV                 2:38.67    2:40.87  
 18 Samantha Kilgus           FR RONC                 2:44.67    2:44.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mary-Claire McCarthy You  FR  IBC                 2:53.23    2:47.25  
 20 Charley Potthast          FR ISCE                 2:56.16    2:55.20  
 21 Rachel Goldman            SR BGRV                 3:04.55    3:01.67  
 22 Valeria Lara              FR RONC                 2:59.19    3:03.69  
 23 Molly Benson              SR  IBC                 3:14.86    3:13.18  
 24 Claire Jones              FR HCST                 3:44.34    3:31.39  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brielle Vail              SO LAWN                   24.52      24.37  
  2 Carol Ludington           JR LAWN                   25.41      24.82  
  3 Emma Horton               SR NCIN                   25.47      25.06  
  4 Elizabeth White           JR FCEN                   25.17      25.48  
  5 Mary Nosek                JR   WC                   25.76      25.55  
  6 Kate Peterson             JR NCIN                   26.42      25.69  
  7 Dillon Horsley            SO NCIN                   27.31      25.73  
  8 Delaney Davis             FR FCEN                   27.16      25.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abygail Dravis            SR ICAT                   27.25      26.44  
 10 Olivia Rubick             SR LAWN                   26.70      26.65  
 11 Caitlin Gray              SR FCEN                   28.03      27.03  
 12 Madeline Brinker          JR RONC                   27.36      27.58  
 13 Elle Lewis                JR ICAT                   29.09      28.12  
 14 Libby Lewis               FR ICAT                   29.05      28.55  
 15 Abigail Bullock           SO RONC                   28.18      28.64  
 16 Jackie Figura             JR  IBC                   30.18      28.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sofi Schmitz              SR  IBC                   29.75      29.21  
 18 Ella Bucher               SO HCST                   31.14      29.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mia Todd                  JR  IBC                   30.09      29.66  
 20 Elyse Straka              SO HCST                   29.43      29.73  
 21 Abigail Lezama            FR   WC                   30.07      29.78  
 22 Riley Kelley              JR HCST                   32.43      30.51  
 23 Avery Stanley             FR BGRV                   32.60      31.76  
 24 Gabriella Sejas           FR RONC                   32.82      32.67  
 25 Jessica Pizana            FR   WC                   35.23      33.57  
 26 Caley Henley              SO ISCE                   39.08      37.55  
 27 Haylee Sayman             SR BGRV                   37.18      38.02  
 28 Rosemarie Baca            JR BGRV                   45.65      43.90  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Pletcher             SO LAWN                 1:00.93      59.28  
  2 Kendall Boardman          JR FCEN                 1:02.36    1:00.67  
  3 Lily Wolfe                SO NCIN                 1:05.12    1:00.95  
  4 Elizabeth Fritz-Kent      SO LAWN                 1:03.06    1:01.38  
  5 Alani Hightower           SR NCIN                 1:00.65    1:01.61  
  6 Eleanor Reno              JR NCIN                 1:03.92    1:02.91  
  7 Mary Nosek                JR   WC                 1:04.80    1:03.15  
  8 Olivia Rubick             SR LAWN                 1:04.66    1:04.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Loiselle            SR  IBC                 1:04.30    1:04.76  
 10 Abygail Dravis            SR ICAT                 1:06.76    1:04.91  
 11 Caitlin Gray              SR FCEN                 1:05.45    1:05.59  
 12 Aubrey North              FR FCEN                 1:04.78    1:06.45  
 13 Elaina Williams           SR LAWC                 1:10.37    1:08.33  
 14 Julia Rabe                SO LAWC                 1:10.88    1:08.82  
 15 Lindsey Huntzinger        SR ICAT                 1:15.57    1:10.25  
 16 McKenzie Liegibel         SR RONC                 1:11.83    1:12.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caroline Keltner          SO ICAT                 1:18.26    1:12.72  
 18 Mary-Claire McCarthy You  FR  IBC                 1:15.83    1:17.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Avery Nagel               SO  IBC                 1:20.50    1:20.11  
 20 Angelina Griffin          SR   WC                 1:37.70    1:47.90  
 21 Claire Jones              FR HCST                 1:51.87    1:48.46  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brielle Vail              SO LAWN                   54.31      54.45  
  2 Elizabeth White           JR FCEN                   54.20      54.97  
  3 Emma Horton               SR NCIN                   55.15      55.12  
  4 Jaci Merchant             JR   WC                   56.50      55.77  
  5 Madelyn Harvey            FR NCIN                   56.67      56.02  
  6 Samantha Klug             JR ICAT                   55.98      56.27  
  7 Ava Shepard               SO NCIN                   59.28      57.17  
  8 Delaney Davis             FR FCEN                   59.94      57.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabby Peck                FR LAWN                 1:00.53      58.65  
 10 Sophie Bradburn           SR LAWN                   58.96      58.79  
 11 Emily Loiselle            SR  IBC                   59.89      58.89  
 12 Madeline Brinker          JR RONC                 1:00.63    1:00.47  
 13 Sydney Schaney            SO FCEN                   59.70    1:00.98  
 14 Sarah Haynes              SO   WC                 1:03.20    1:01.31  
 15 Abigail Bullock           SO RONC                 1:03.92    1:02.78  
 16 Elle Lewis                JR ICAT                 1:05.85    1:03.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marguerite Bourgeois      FR  IBC                 1:06.07    1:03.65  
 18 Lauren Meyers             SR HCST                 1:06.11    1:05.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jackie Figura             JR  IBC                 1:06.79    1:05.43  
 20 Hannah Roe                SR BGRV                 1:04.33    1:05.62  
 21 Elyse Straka              SO HCST                 1:07.46    1:06.20  
 22 Rachel Goldman            SR BGRV                 1:04.35    1:07.48  
 23 Valeria Lara              FR RONC                 1:07.47    1:08.65  
 24 Charley Potthast          FR ISCE                 1:10.61    1:09.83  
 25 Bailey Johnson            SR ICAT                 1:13.13    1:11.30  
 26 Kate Johnson              SO HCST                 1:17.26    1:13.00  
 27 Jennifer Carreto          SR BGRV                 1:17.81    1:17.36  
 28 Jennifer Garibay Rivera   SR   WC                 1:20.70    1:20.53  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Buening             SO NCIN                 5:17.56    5:20.60  
  1 Anna Coney                SO FCEN                 5:24.73    5:20.60  
  3 Riley Bryk                JR   WC                 5:20.00    5:23.42  
  4 Katlynn McWilliams        SO FCEN                 5:30.51    5:32.56  
  5 Lily Wolfe                SO NCIN                 5:28.09    5:32.96  
  6 Emerson Lehan             SO LAWN                 5:52.86    5:33.55  
  7 Reese Wiley               SR RONC                 5:44.50    5:42.50  
  8 Amanda Firestine          SO FCEN                 5:55.38    5:45.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maria Hernandez           SR   WC                 5:41.00    5:49.04  
 10 Sandra Granados           SO ICAT                 5:56.70    5:49.13  
 11 Annyka St John            SO   WC                 6:04.20    5:49.81  
 12 Gabby Herner              FR  IBC                 5:50.58    5:50.28  
 13 Maddie Bumps              FR NCIN                 5:54.84    5:54.67  
 14 Elaine Ostendorf          SR LAWN                 6:00.80    6:00.82  
 15 Marta Puebla              SR BGRV                 6:00.80    6:02.08  
 16 Ella Carrillo             SR LAWN                 6:01.88    6:08.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allison Gearlds           JR BGRV                 6:12.11    6:12.04  
 18 Erica Weed                SR ICAT                 6:39.83    6:15.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sofi Schmitz              SR  IBC                 6:08.06    6:20.08  
 20 Lucy Schoenlein           SO LAWC                 6:21.37    6:25.42  
 21 Abby Miller               SR HCST                 6:48.76    6:38.97  
 22 Laurel Baxter             SO HCST                 6:53.34    6:40.90  
 23 Meredith Procise          JR HCST                 7:22.23    6:46.28  
 24 Kristen Lamb              JR BGRV                 7:12.54    7:11.05  
 25 Ariel Johnson             SO RONC                 7:27.56    7:19.02  
 26 Maia Schuster             SR  IBC                 7:08.76    7:19.93  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 North Central (Indpls.)                           1:41.95    1:43.60  
     1) Eleanor Reno JR                 2) Kate Peterson JR               
     3) Dillon Horsley SO               4) Madelyn Harvey FR              
  2 Warren Central                                    1:50.00    1:43.75  
     1) Jaci Merchant JR                2) Marleen Taevere SR             
     3) Mary Nosek JR                   4) Riley Bryk JR                  
  3 Lawrence North                                    1:44.61    1:44.23  
     1) Brielle Vail SO                 2) Maisy Tippner SO               
     3) Elizabeth Fritz-Kent SO         4) Olivia Rubick SR               
  4 Indianapolis Cathedral                            1:52.69    1:48.83  
     1) Libby Lewis FR                  2) Samantha Klug JR               
     3) Elle Lewis JR                   4) Abygail Dravis SR              
  5 Franklin Central                                  1:46.47    1:49.48  
     1) Emily Simpson SO                2) Delaney Davis FR               
     3) Sydney Schaney SO               4) Caitlin Gray SR                
  6 Lawrence Central                                  1:54.06    1:52.93  
     1) Julia Rabe SO                   2) Nyjah Lawrence SR              
     3) Elaina Williams SR              4) Lu-Si Minnich JR               
  7 Heritage Christian                                1:56.07    1:53.26  
     1) Ella Andrews FR                 2) Ella Bucher SO                 
     3) Abby Miller SR                  4) Elyse Straka SO                
  8 Roncalli                                          1:55.14    1:57.26  
     1) Abigail Bullock SO              2) Claire Hawkins JR              
     3) Valeria Lara FR                 4) Reese Wiley SR                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard                       2:01.43    2:01.25  
     1) Mia Todd JR                     2) Maia Schuster SR               
     3) Peyton Bean JR                  4) Jackie Figura JR               
 10 Beech Grove                                       1:59.06    2:01.44  
     1) Allison Gearlds JR              2) Rachel Goldman SR              
     3) Hannah Roe SR                   4) Marta Puebla SR                
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan Shaar              JR NCIN                 1:04.10    1:00.93  
  2 Lauren Diercks            JR NCIN                 1:01.13    1:01.74  
  3 Kendall Boardman          JR FCEN                 1:03.03    1:01.78  
  4 Samantha Klug             JR ICAT                 1:02.92    1:03.07  
  5 Marleen Taevere           SR   WC                 1:05.00    1:04.24  
  6 Ava Shepard               SO NCIN                 1:05.30    1:04.86  
  7 Mary Peats                SR RONC                 1:05.11    1:05.08  
  8 Madison Loiselle          JR  IBC                 1:04.71    1:05.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nyjah Lawrence            SR LAWC                 1:05.45    1:05.39  
 10 Bri Gogis                 FR FCEN                 1:06.23    1:05.63  
 11 Abbagael Cramer           SO FCEN                 1:06.51    1:06.04  
 12 Sophie Bradburn           SR LAWN                 1:06.96    1:06.78  
 13 Gabby Peck                FR LAWN                 1:09.09    1:08.19  
 14 Lindsey Huntzinger        SR ICAT                 1:15.04    1:10.36  
 15 Ava Rubick                SO LAWN                 1:13.12    1:10.42  
 16 Gabby Herner              FR  IBC                 1:10.05    1:10.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lucy Schoenlein           SO LAWC                 1:11.94    1:11.57  
 18 McKenzie Liegibel         SR RONC                 1:13.44    1:14.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kathryn Hardin            FR ICAT                 1:20.02    1:14.89  
 20 Hazel Miller              FR   WC                 1:17.90    1:14.98  
 21 Allison Gearlds           JR BGRV                 1:14.43    1:15.56  
 22 Lillian Dailey            FR BGRV                 1:20.17    1:20.77  
 23 Gabriella Sejas           FR RONC                 1:26.24    1:23.31  
 24 Riley Kelley              JR HCST                 1:30.86    1:23.55  
 25 Kristen Lamb              JR BGRV                 1:27.50    1:27.35  
 26 Maia Schuster             SR  IBC                 1:25.48    1:29.45  
 27 Kate Johnson              SO HCST                 1:33.95    1:31.12  
 28 Nayeli Pastor Hernandez   FR   WC                 1:50.60    1:50.99  
 -- Lauren Meyers             SR HCST                 1:22.11         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Habegger              JR FCEN                 1:09.21    1:09.01  
  2 Lu-Si Minnich             JR LAWC                 1:09.05    1:09.60  
  3 Chloe Oden                SO FCEN                 1:14.27    1:10.25  
  4 Ella Andrews              FR HCST                 1:14.93    1:11.68  
  5 Dillon Horsley            SO NCIN                 1:15.41    1:11.87  
  6 Carol Ludington           JR LAWN                 1:11.20    1:12.46  
  7 Olivia Bourquein          SO NCIN                 1:16.24    1:13.43  
  8 Katherine Lotterer        SO FCEN                 1:18.95    1:14.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keira White               SO NCIN                 1:19.88    1:17.43  
 10 Maisy Tippner             SO LAWN                 1:17.40    1:17.72  
 11 Claire Hawkins            JR RONC                 1:19.28    1:17.91  
 12 Ella Carrillo             SR LAWN                 1:17.78    1:19.26  
 13 Sarah Haynes              SO   WC                 1:22.40    1:20.46  
 14 Charlotte Thompson        SO ICAT                 1:22.94    1:21.31  
 15 Amira Mills               FR BGRV                 1:24.50    1:22.15  
 16 Marguerite Bourgeois      FR  IBC                 1:23.36    1:22.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ava Lantzer               SO BGRV                 1:20.72    1:23.36  
 18 Mia Todd                  JR  IBC                 1:25.23    1:24.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madelyn White             FR ICAT                 1:28.84    1:25.65  
 20 Libby Lewis               FR ICAT                 1:26.69    1:26.55  
 21 Abigail Lezama            FR   WC                 1:31.20    1:28.09  
 22 Ella Bucher               SO HCST                 1:36.71    1:28.70  
 23 Samantha Kilgus           FR RONC                 1:29.33    1:29.49  
 24 Maisie McMahon            SO  IBC                 1:32.01    1:29.78  
 25 Juliana Riddle            FR RONC                 1:35.89    1:35.65  
 26 Jessica Olivarez Mancera  SR   WC                 1:45.80    1:47.10  
 27 Jennifer Carreto          SR BGRV                 1:59.35    2:02.09  
 28 Caley Henley              SO ISCE                 2:18.29    2:02.56  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren Central                                    4:00.00    3:49.71  
     1) Jaci Merchant JR                2) Mary Nosek JR                  
     3) Marleen Taevere SR              4) Riley Bryk JR                  
  2 North Central (Indpls.)                           3:46.60    3:51.78  
     1) Emily Buening SO                2) Lily Wolfe SO                  
     3) Ava Shepard SO                  4) Reagan Shaar JR                
  3 Franklin Central                                  3:48.13    3:57.28  
     1) Bri Gogis FR                    2) Aubrey North FR                
     3) Sydney Schaney SO               4) Anna Coney SO                  
  4 Lawrence North                                    4:01.34    3:59.21  
     1) Olivia Rubick SR                2) Emerson Lehan SO               
     3) Elizabeth Fritz-Kent SO         4) Elaine Ostendorf SR            
  5 Indianapolis Cathedral                            4:07.21    3:59.98  
     1) Abygail Dravis SR               2) Elle Lewis JR                  
     3) Sandra Granados SO              4) Samantha Klug JR               
  6 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard                       4:11.05    4:06.24  
     1) Sofi Schmitz SR                 2) Gabby Herner FR                
     3) Emily Loiselle SR               4) Madison Loiselle JR            
  7 Roncalli                                          4:11.15    4:06.79  
     1) Madeline Brinker JR             2) Abigail Bullock SO             
     3) McKenzie Liegibel SR            4) Mary Peats SR                  
  8 Heritage Christian                                4:22.06    4:14.20  
     1) Lauren Meyers SR                2) Abby Miller SR                 
     3) Laurel Baxter SO                4) Ella Andrews FR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawrence Central                                  4:27.63    4:22.94  
     1) Elaina Williams SR              2) Lucy Schoenlein SO             
     3) Julia Rabe SO                   4) Nyjah Lawrence SR              
 10 Beech Grove                                       4:23.89    4:33.27  
     1) Miranda Underwood FR            2) Rachel Goldman SR              
     3) Ava Lantzer SO                  4) Hannah Roe SR