Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2021 09:07 PM
           West Lafayette High School - Girls - 2/4/2021 to 2/6/2021           
                          West Lafayette High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zionsville                                        1:47.37    1:51.16  
     1) Molly Simmons FR                2) Maddy Akin FR                  
     3) Claire McAfee FR                4) Carlin Barksdale SR            
  2 Lebanon                                           1:54.98    1:58.20  
     1) Lauren Gascho SR                2) Summer Stogsdill SR            
     3) Cora Dial SO                    4) Paige Howard FR                
  3 Clinton Central                                   1:58.90    1:58.99  
     1) Kailie Burnette SR              2) Isabelle Hendrickson SR        
     3) Macie McQuinn FR                4) Ava Schimmel SO                
  4 Harrison (West Lafayette)                         1:59.12    1:59.25  
     1) Lauren Fecher FR                2) Madda DeWitt SO                
     3) Erin Beimfohr JR                4) Maci Pettit FR                 
  5 McCutcheon                                        2:01.57    2:00.16  
     1) Madison Akridge SO              2) Olivia Luban SO                
     3) Mia Saunders SO                 4) Katlyn Huycke SR               
  6 West Lafayette                                    2:05.94    2:03.76  
     1) Anja Owens SO                   2) Lily Baumgardner SO            
     3) Lina Idrissi Alami FR           4) Allison Steffey JR             
  7 Lafayette Jefferson                               2:06.47    2:06.18  
     1) Karlie Potempa SO               2) Ashanti Bravo Flores SR        
     3) Leslie Bennett SR               4) Alison Cahoon SR               
  8 Frankfort                                         2:30.96    2:18.43  
     1) Carmina Arizmendi Gutierrez SR  2) Amber Houchen JR               
     3) Karely Santos SR                4) Payton Teter SO                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lafayette Central Catholic                        2:22.33    2:24.69  
     1) Grace Hamacher SR               2) Liz Hutzel JR                  
     3) Grace Hardebeck SO              4) Sofia Santos SO                
 10 Carroll (Flora)                                   2:34.67    2:33.97  
     1) Kendra Sheagley SO              2) Ashley Duff JR                 
     3) Cora Rich FR                    4) Isabelle Altic SR              
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elyse Heiser              SR ZION                 1:53.61    1:53.51  
  2 Ruth Cronin               SR ZION                 2:04.67    2:00.18  
  3 Annabel Hermacinski       FR ZION                 2:03.16    2:01.04  
  4 Madison Akridge           SO MCCU                 2:03.97    2:05.16  
  5 Emma Beimfohr             JR HARR                 2:07.12    2:05.47  
  6 Morgan Lawson             SR  LEB                 2:06.27    2:08.84  
  7 Gracee Robertson          JR HARR                 2:09.47    2:09.53  
  8 Sydney Daisley            JR  LEB                 2:10.29    2:10.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lily Gascho               JR  LEB                 2:12.04    2:12.91  
 10 Madda DeWitt              SO HARR                 2:19.81    2:13.26  
 11 Lina Idrissi Alami        FR WLAF                 2:17.28    2:16.51  
 12 Laura Antalis             FR WLAF                 2:23.76    2:18.72  
 13 Hope Zickmund             SR LJEF                 2:20.90    2:21.97  
 14 Raelyn Albaugh            FR CLCN                 2:30.12    2:23.41  
 15 Isabelle Altic            SR CARL                 2:33.56    2:24.61  
 16 Natalie Seef              FR LJEF                 2:29.53    2:30.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nora Fisher               FR LJEF                 2:38.70    2:30.74  
 18 Karely Santos             SR FRKT                 2:31.10    2:32.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kylie Gilmore             SR CLCN                 2:32.22    2:33.46  
 20 Reagan Kimmell            JR CLCN                 2:44.78    2:39.29  
 21 Amber Houchen             JR FRKT                 2:38.00    2:41.83  
 22 Rebecca Rider             SO MCCU                 2:50.00    2:48.71  
 23 Caroline Bordenet         SO LACC                 2:50.24    2:48.76  
 24 Hannah Morris             SR WLAF                 3:13.21    2:54.29  
 25 Kendra Sheagley           SO CARL                 2:57.45    2:54.72  
 26 Hannah Adams              SO CARL                 3:06.02    2:58.74  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Kitchel             JR ZION                 2:04.89    2:05.11  
  2 Maggie Hadley             FR ZION                 2:18.09    2:13.00  
  3 Molly Simmons             FR ZION                 2:18.96    2:15.05  
  4 Lauren Fecher             FR HARR                 2:15.55    2:15.40  
  5 Lily Baumgardner          SO WLAF                 2:18.44    2:17.23  
  6 Mia Saunders              SO MCCU                 2:28.76    2:24.47  
  7 Macie McQuinn             FR CLCN                 2:31.74    2:25.09  
  8 Cora Dial                 SO  LEB                 2:25.16    2:26.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anna Hale                 FR  LEB                 2:31.93    2:28.13  
 10 Jane Fornes               JR HARR                 2:35.25    2:29.76  
 11 Karlie Potempa            SO LJEF                 2:33.79    2:32.26  
 12 Alyssa Gray               SO MCCU                 2:39.90    2:34.64  
 13 Mary Cate Munn            SO HARR                 2:41.69    2:36.75  
 14 Alison Cahoon             SR LJEF                 2:41.20    2:40.60  
 15 Skylar Ritchie            JR  LEB                 2:38.14    2:43.51  
 16 Georgia Meyer             SO FRKT                 2:44.70    2:45.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Addison Bogard            SO CLCN                 2:46.02    2:46.93  
 18 Grace Hamacher            SR LACC                 2:49.00    2:48.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carly Ellis               SR CLCN                 2:49.55    2:48.98  
 20 Ashley Duff               JR CARL                 2:48.00    2:50.34  
 21 Sydney Renback            FR LJEF                 2:52.90    2:51.15  
 22 Serena Yu                 FR WLAF                 3:30.09    2:59.27  
 23 Liz Hutzel                JR LACC                 3:07.85    3:09.18  
 24 Cora Rich                 FR CARL                 3:16.44    3:11.50  
 25 Sophia Ying               SO WLAF                 3:28.15    3:15.45  
 26 Amelie Hillman            SO FRKT                 3:08.20    3:33.77  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Makayla McMains           SR CARL                   25.12      24.77  
  2 Katie Buroker             SO ZION                   25.24      24.95  
  3 Isabelle Hendrickson      SR CLCN                   25.59      25.77  
  4 Maddy Akin                FR ZION                   26.65      26.18  
  5 Libby Leonard             SR ZION                   26.87      26.25  
  6 Leslie Bennett            SR LJEF                   26.55      26.49  
  7 Katlyn Huycke             SR MCCU                   26.75      26.52  
  8 Lauren Salazar            SO MCCU                   26.15      26.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Summer Stogsdill          SR  LEB                   26.68      27.19  
 10 Grace Atkisson            JR CLCN                   27.20      27.20  
 11 Maci Pettit               FR HARR                   27.91      27.22  
 12 Autumn Miller             SO HARR                   28.89      27.46  
 13 Paige Howard              FR  LEB                   27.17      27.50  
 14 Skye Oliver               JR HARR                   28.04      27.79  
 15 Alyssa Taylor             SR CARL                   29.00      28.05  
 16 Morgan Justice            JR CARL                   29.21      28.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Payton Teter              SO FRKT                   29.08      28.99  
 18 Sofia Santos              SO LACC                   29.51      29.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kennedy Jordan            SR MCCU                   30.68      29.36  
 20 Yazmin Lemus              FR FRKT                   29.85      29.87  
 21 Gabriela Eifler           FR WLAF                   30.37      29.99  
 22 Avery Harris              SO CLCN                   30.54      30.06  
 23 Makara Martin             SR LJEF                   28.44      30.39  
 24 Karly Troxell             FR LJEF                   31.71      30.48  
 25 Mia Hernandez             JR FRKT                   31.42      30.84  
 26 Marietta King             FR WLAF                   31.45      31.12  
 27 Victoria Wilcox           FR WLAF                   34.24      31.69  
 28 Maddie Stapleton          SO LACC                   32.45      31.97  
 29 Caroline Tilford          JR  LEB                   30.60      32.11  
 30 Lucy McGlothlin           FR LACC                   34.00      34.09  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Kitchel             JR ZION                   55.67      55.56  
  2 Claire McAfee             FR ZION                 1:00.93      59.65  
  3 Annabel Hermacinski       FR ZION                 1:01.90    1:00.06  
  4 Lily Baumgardner          SO WLAF                 1:03.11    1:02.65  
  5 Erin Beimfohr             JR HARR                 1:06.12    1:04.93  
  6 Olivia Luban              SO MCCU                 1:09.32    1:05.96  
  7 Macie McQuinn             FR CLCN                 1:08.01    1:07.02  
  8 Cora Dial                 SO  LEB                 1:07.31    1:07.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laura Antalis             FR WLAF                 1:13.75    1:08.08  
 10 Morgan Lawson             SR  LEB                 1:07.79    1:08.80  
 11 Jane Fornes               JR HARR                 1:12.83    1:08.89  
 12 Mary Cate Munn            SO HARR                 1:16.41    1:10.71  
 13 Lina Idrissi Alami        FR WLAF                 1:09.76    1:11.70  
 14 Carly Ellis               SR CLCN                 1:16.81    1:15.17  
 15 Karely Santos             SR FRKT                 1:12.30    1:15.78  
 16 Zoe Napier                JR UNIV                 1:18.03    1:21.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kennedy Jordan            SR MCCU                 1:25.71    1:21.91  
 18 Abrianna Murphy           JR  LEB                 1:27.06    1:29.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Averi Gilmore             SO CLCN                 1:32.18    1:31.78  
 20 Kendra Sheagley           SO CARL                 1:38.03    1:36.01  
 21 Amelie Hillman            SO FRKT                 1:31.10    1:38.91  
 22 Chloe Campbell            SO FRKT                 1:32.60    1:43.49  
 23 Berenice Gaeta            SR MCCU                 1:45.59    1:49.91  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Buroker             SO ZION                   54.46      54.43  
  2 Makayla McMains           SR CARL                   54.41      54.71  
  3 Madison Akridge           SO MCCU                   56.84      56.36  
  4 Isabelle Hendrickson      SR CLCN                   56.58      56.39  
  5 Nour Razzouk              JR ZION                   58.78      56.65  
  6 Libby Leonard             SR ZION                   58.28      57.03  
  7 Katlyn Huycke             SR MCCU                   59.37      57.59  
  8 Leslie Bennett            SR LJEF                   57.86      57.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lauren Gascho             SR  LEB                   55.82      57.95  
 10 Kailie Burnette           SR CLCN                 1:01.39      59.78  
 11 Olivia Smith              SR MCCU                 1:01.99    1:00.89  
 12 Maci Pettit               FR HARR                 1:01.34    1:01.24  
 13 Paige Howard              FR  LEB                 1:00.58    1:01.41  
 14 Mariah Larson             SO HARR                 1:06.50    1:02.99  
 15 Morgan Justice            JR CARL                 1:07.09    1:04.28  
 16 Alyssa Taylor             SR CARL                 1:06.84    1:04.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Payton Teter              SO FRKT                 1:05.20    1:04.59  
 18 Elayna Faulkner           SO CLCN                 1:07.15    1:05.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sofia Santos              SO LACC                 1:07.83    1:05.80  
 20 Rachel Toppo              SR WLAF                 1:04.16    1:05.87  
 21 Felicher Kipkorir         SR HARR                 1:10.12    1:06.79  
 22 Gabriela Eifler           FR WLAF                 1:06.92    1:06.98  
 23 Yazmin Lemus              FR FRKT                 1:07.40    1:07.50  
 24 Jessie Stevens            FR  LEB                 1:04.68    1:08.26  
 25 Grace Hardebeck           SO LACC                 1:07.13    1:09.11  
 26 Marietta King             FR WLAF                 1:12.19    1:09.55  
 27 Michelle Perez-Ahuatl     FR LJEF                 1:10.60    1:10.11  
 28 Nora Fisher               FR LJEF                 1:12.70    1:11.55  
 29 Alayna Barton             JR FRKT                 1:12.20    1:12.18  
 30 Lucy McGlothlin           FR LACC                 1:20.71    1:20.40  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elyse Heiser              SR ZION                 4:57.30    5:07.11  
  2 Reagan Mattice            JR ZION                 5:12.90    5:14.90  
  3 Ruth Cronin               SR ZION                 5:31.42    5:21.23  
  4 Mia Saunders              SO MCCU                 5:40.69    5:35.14  
  5 Emma Beimfohr             JR HARR                 5:40.06    5:37.33  
  6 Anna Hale                 FR  LEB                 5:49.10    5:44.18  
  7 Sydney Daisley            JR  LEB                 5:42.87    5:45.16  
  8 Gracee Robertson          JR HARR                 5:46.71    5:50.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lily Gascho               JR  LEB                 5:58.36    5:58.87  
 10 Autumn Miller             SO HARR                 6:21.46    5:59.55  
 11 Anja Owens                SO WLAF                 6:15.57    6:02.75  
 12 Charlotte Kumler          SR UNIV                 6:05.08    6:04.13  
 13 Hope Zickmund             SR LJEF                 6:11.90    6:16.13  
 14 Allison Steffey           JR WLAF                 6:37.74    6:24.40  
 15 Karly Troxell             FR LJEF                 6:49.98    6:36.30  
 16 Georgia Meyer             SO FRKT                 6:33.60    6:37.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Natalie Seef              FR LJEF                 6:35.38    6:38.73  
 18 Isabelle Altic            SR CARL                 6:55.28    6:39.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raelyn Albaugh            FR CLCN                 6:54.47    6:52.36  
 20 Kylie Gilmore             SR CLCN                 6:53.90    7:03.52  
 21 Reagan Kimmell            JR CLCN                 7:11.76    7:09.14  
 22 Zoe Napier                JR UNIV                 7:15.79    7:09.61  
 23 Carmina Arizmendi Gutier  SR FRKT                 7:12.70    7:21.94  
 24 Kaylee Cotterman          JR MCCU                 7:25.60    7:56.15  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zionsville                                        1:40.42    1:42.20  
     1) Katie Buroker SO                2) Nour Razzouk JR                
     3) Annabel Hermacinski FR          4) Maddy Akin FR                  
  2 Clinton Central                                   1:48.29    1:47.07  
     1) Macie McQuinn FR                2) Ava Schimmel SO                
     3) Grace Atkisson JR               4) Isabelle Hendrickson SR        
  3 McCutcheon                                        1:48.50    1:47.11  
     1) Lauren Salazar SO               2) Madison Akridge SO             
     3) Olivia Luban SO                 4) Katlyn Huycke SR               
  4 Lebanon                                           1:49.31    1:48.24  
     1) Summer Stogsdill SR             2) Lily Gascho JR                 
     3) Morgan Lawson SR                4) Anna Hale FR                   
  5 Harrison (West Lafayette)                         1:49.36    1:50.41  
     1) Skye Oliver JR                  2) Maci Pettit FR                 
     3) Gracee Robertson JR             4) Emma Beimfohr JR               
  6 Carroll (Flora)                                   1:56.78    1:52.38  
     1) Alyssa Taylor SR                2) Ashley Duff JR                 
     3) Morgan Justice JR               4) Makayla McMains SR             
  7 Frankfort                                         1:57.09    1:59.19  
     1) Payton Teter SO                 2) Karely Santos SR               
     3) Yazmin Lemus FR                 4) Amber Houchen JR               
  8 West Lafayette                                    1:59.96    2:01.22  
     1) Gabriela Eifler FR              2) Rachel Toppo SR                
     3) Marietta King FR                4) Allison Steffey JR             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lafayette Jefferson                               1:53.82    2:02.42  
     1) Makara Martin SR                2) Ashanti Bravo Flores SR        
     3) Alison Cahoon SR                4) Karly Troxell FR               
 10 Lafayette Central Catholic                        2:19.52    2:19.70  
     1) Liz Hutzel JR                   2) Caroline Bordenet SO           
     3) Lucy McGlothlin FR              4) Maddie Stapleton SO            
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin Barksdale          SR ZION                 1:00.15      59.67  
  2 Molly Simmons             FR ZION                 1:00.83      59.96  
  3 Lauren Fecher             FR HARR                   59.57    1:00.17  
  4 Lauren Gascho             SR  LEB                 1:00.92    1:02.01  
  5 Hannah Smolen             JR ZION                 1:06.12    1:02.79  
  6 Karlie Potempa            SO LJEF                 1:05.50    1:04.66  
  7 Skye Oliver               JR HARR                 1:08.96    1:08.68  
  8 Kailie Burnette           SR CLCN                 1:08.78    1:09.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jessie Stevens            FR  LEB                 1:11.31    1:10.95  
 10 Charlotte Kumler          SR UNIV                 1:14.06    1:11.22  
 11 Elayna Faulkner           SO CLCN                 1:13.11    1:11.44  
 12 Anja Owens                SO WLAF                 1:11.84    1:12.00  
 13 Layla Crowell             FR HARR                 1:15.66    1:12.30  
 14 Sydney Renback            FR LJEF                 1:15.89    1:13.69  
 15 Grace Hamacher            SR LACC                 1:15.01    1:13.97  
 16 Caroline Tilford          JR  LEB                 1:11.60    1:14.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rachel Toppo              SR WLAF                 1:14.98    1:17.76  
 18 Serena Yu                 FR WLAF                 1:27.03    1:19.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bailey Douglass           FR CLCN                 1:21.43    1:19.65  
 20 Grace Hardebeck           SO LACC                 1:21.59    1:21.30  
 21 Alayna Barton             JR FRKT                 1:25.90    1:26.31  
 22 Carmina Arizmendi Gutier  SR FRKT                 1:22.50    1:26.90  
 23 Berenice Gaeta            SR MCCU                 1:33.65    1:27.17  
 24 Mia Huerta                SO LJEF                 1:28.82    1:30.48  
 25 Jasmine Galvez            FR FRKT                 1:45.70    1:38.55  
 26 Hannah Adams              SO CARL                 1:48.67    1:49.71  
 -- Rebecca Rider             SO MCCU                 1:39.49         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddy Akin                FR ZION                 1:08.31    1:07.37  
  2 Maggie Hadley             FR ZION                 1:09.94    1:08.37  
  3 Anna Huston               JR ZION                 1:14.43    1:11.16  
  4 Summer Stogsdill          SR  LEB                 1:13.17    1:12.81  
  5 Erin Beimfohr             JR HARR                 1:15.97    1:14.51  
  6 Olivia Luban              SO MCCU                 1:15.94    1:16.27  
  7 Madda DeWitt              SO HARR                 1:16.80    1:16.81  
  8 Kadie Cassady             SR HARR                 1:22.52    1:21.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Addison Bogard            SO CLCN                 1:22.31    1:21.61  
 10 Ashanti Bravo Flores      SR LJEF                 1:22.44    1:22.01  
 11 Alyssa Gray               SO MCCU                 1:24.49    1:22.08  
 12 Avery Harris              SO CLCN                 1:24.55    1:22.36  
 13 Skylar Ritchie            JR  LEB                 1:18.87    1:23.93  
 14 Amber Houchen             JR FRKT                 1:23.20    1:24.89  
 15 Alison Cahoon             SR LJEF                 1:24.50    1:25.04  
 16 Ashley Duff               JR CARL                 1:25.56    1:26.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Smith              SR MCCU                 1:26.75    1:26.46  
 18 Sophia Ying               SO WLAF                 1:31.77    1:30.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Makara Martin             SR LJEF                 1:30.30    1:31.57  
 20 Cora Rich                 FR CARL                 1:34.64    1:32.11  
 21 Victoria Wilcox           FR WLAF                 1:50.58    1:38.27  
 21 Celia Teller Pardo        FR WLAF                 1:41.55    1:38.27  
 23 Abrianna Murphy           JR  LEB                 1:32.81    1:38.32  
 24 Chloe Campbell            SO FRKT                 1:38.20    1:40.28  
 25 Liz Hutzel                JR LACC                 1:34.29    1:42.14  
 26 Caroline Bordenet         SO LACC                 1:41.99    1:45.11  
 27 Elizabeth Brobst          FR CARL                 2:05.44    1:47.57  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zionsville                                        3:32.87    3:42.97  
     1) Annabel Hermacinski FR          2) Nour Razzouk JR                
     3) Libby Leonard SR                4) Reagan Mattice JR              
  2 Harrison (West Lafayette)                         3:53.84    3:51.82  
     1) Emma Beimfohr JR                2) Gracee Robertson JR            
     3) Erin Beimfohr JR                4) Lauren Fecher FR               
  3 Lebanon                                           3:53.67    4:01.00  
     1) Cora Dial SO                    2) Morgan Lawson SR               
     3) Anna Hale FR                    4) Lauren Gascho SR               
  4 Carroll (Flora)                                   4:19.87    4:12.24  
     1) Alyssa Taylor SR                2) Morgan Justice JR              
     3) Isabelle Altic SR               4) Makayla McMains SR             
  5 McCutcheon                                        4:00.73    4:13.33  
     1) Kennedy Jordan SR               2) Olivia Smith SR                
     3) Alyssa Gray SO                  4) Mia Saunders SO                
  6 Lafayette Jefferson                               4:03.70    4:14.17  
     1) Leslie Bennett SR               2) Karlie Potempa SO              
     3) Sydney Renback FR               4) Hope Zickmund SR               
  7 West Lafayette                                    4:09.58    4:19.21  
     1) Lina Idrissi Alami FR           2) Allison Steffey JR             
     3) Laura Antalis FR                4) Rachel Toppo SR                
  8 Clinton Central                                   4:27.71    4:23.91  
     1) Grace Atkisson JR               2) Elayna Faulkner SO             
     3) Kailie Burnette SR              4) Avery Harris SO                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lafayette Central Catholic                        4:43.61    4:41.30  
     1) Grace Hamacher SR               2) Grace Hardebeck SO             
     3) Maddie Stapleton SO             4) Sofia Santos SO                
 -- Frankfort                                         4:44.16         DQ  
     1) Georgia Meyer SO                2) Carmina Arizmendi Gutierrez SR 
     3) Alayna Barton JR                4) Yazmin Lemus FR